Uitslag

Algemeen klassement ⇪

#SpelerTeamR1R2R31/2 U12F U12Totaal
1Marcel WoutersTeam Nijlense Kloppers4330373924173
2Flor SeelsTeam Teljoorlekkers5148273721184
3Seth DieltjensDe Harde Kloppers3652443818188
4Han VerelstTeam Han5056584515224
5Lucas BosmansDe Harde Kloppers3246494812187
6Mauro Vermeulen-ThijsDe Harde Kloppers496048379203
7Nyo Van HamTeam Nyo324541376161
8Jaxx TuerlinckxTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx544039463182
9Staf StevensTeam Teljoorlekkers53405536-184
9Senne SmetsDe Harde Kloppers45605836-199
11Mathis SegersTeam Teljoorlekkers36383833-145
12Tias PoelsTeam Teljoorlekkers31394232-144
13Charlotte Van AckerTeam Charlotte32414431-148
13Brikke KegelaersTeam Bas, Nelles, Brikke & Mats50243731-142
15Leon ÖzenTeam De Muurmakkers50455930-184
16Alexander de CockTeam De Muurmakkers29483628-141
17Leon van HaarenTeam De Muurmakkers41464427-158
18Lucas DeckersTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx52304024-146
18Vik VanherckDe knalknikkers47333124-135
20Nisse BiesenTeam De Muurmakkers41333623-133
21Korneel HaegemansDe knalknikkers42343827-141
22Dries PeetersDe knalknikkers36343620-126
22Finn Van DyckTeam Vinz & Finn43584320-164
24Elias RaedtsTeam Nijlense Kloppers44404719-150
25Jaan SterckxTeam Jaan343833--105
25Safwan ElabdellaouiTeam Safwan314430--105
27Matz VerstocktTeam Matz362541--102
28Ferre De SmetTeam Nijlense Kloppers333130--94
29Guus Van UytfangheHamme Big Blue 1-wall393435--108
30Pol LoosTeam Pol & Louwiz423428--104
31Vinz CrabbeTeam Vinz & Finn283241--101
32Josse FransenNext Gen Kloppers233647--106
33Mathis BrachaisTeam Mathis & Victor362143--100
34Louwiz JanssensTeam Pol & Louwiz254024--89
35Lenny VermeirenThe Devil Knokkers363430--100
36Nickolas Ceuppens CeulemansTeam Clive, Sarah, Nickolas & Twan353229--96
37Inaya Van Genegen Van GoolTeam Inaya343030--94
38Aurelie GoyvaertsDe Smetterlings272439--90
39Linde HammelsDe Smetterlings183437--89
40Aline VerellenDe Smetterlings282733--88
41Aaron CrauwelsDe knalknikkers313619--86
42Natheo WielandtHamme Big Blue 1-wall322931--92
43Nand Van den BulckThe Devil Knokkers402227--89
44Sam FransenNext Gen Kloppers302533--88
45Emile CleenewerckThe Devil Knokkers282332--83
45Jeroom Meulders GoekintNext Gen Kloppers323516--83
47Gus Vercammen HerremansTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx371827--82
48Axel JuchtmansThe Devil Knokkers323313--78
49Davina MayembaTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina192524--68
50Zico Hamme Big Blue 1-wall 3272925--81
51Clive AsieduTeam Clive, Sarah, Nickolas & Twan-----0
52Ahmed AlsaeedTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed-----0
53Ethan Van De MoortelTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx-21---21

Ploegenklassement ⇪

#TeamAfkomstig vanTotaal
1Team Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand908
2De Harde Kloppers777
3De KlopGeesten732
4Team Bas, Nelles, Brikke & Mats666
5Team Felix, Lars, Niels & Jarne622
6Team Teljoorlekkers657
7Team Nijlense Kloppers623
8Hamme Big Blue 1-wall 2694
9Team Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil657
10Team De Muurmakkers616
11Hamme Big Blue 1-wall504
12De knalknikkers488
13De Viswijfjes528
14De Smetterlings456
15Team Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx431
16Peersman Bros353
17Next Gen Kloppers424
18Team Leonie, Ella-Louise & Frauke369
19De drie musketiers319
20Team Finn & Tess329
21Team Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina315
22Team Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima252
23Team Clive, Sarah, Nickolas & Twan276
24The Devil Knokkers350
25Team Han224
26Team Vinz & Finn265
27Team Mathis & Victor258
28Team Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed208
29Team Arthur173
30Team Stan178
31Team Pol & Louwiz193
32Team Xander171
33Team Leon161
33Team Nyo161
35Team Senn149
36Team Charlotte148
37Team Safwan105
37Team Jaan105
39Team Matz102
40Hamme Big Blue 1-wall 381
41Team Inaya94

Voorrondes U12 · R1 - ⇪

Voorrondes U12 · R1 | Groep 1 | Muur A | 09:50
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
18Jaxx TuerlinckxTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx8888388354
223Dries PeetersDe knalknikkers4444826436
371Inaya Van Genegen Van GoolTeam Inaya6333443834
445Axel JuchtmansThe Devil Knokkers2262662632
5107Aline VerellenDe Smetterlings3626234228
659Ahmed AlsaeedTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed--------0
Voorrondes U12 · R1 | Groep 2 | Muur B | 09:50
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
168Han VerelstTeam Han8248888450
296Elias RaedtsTeam Nijlense Kloppers2884664644
347Nand Van den BulckThe Devil Knokkers6663326840
411Tias PoelsTeam Teljoorlekkers4436443331
563Davina MayembaTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina3322232219
67Ethan Van De MoortelTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx--------0
Voorrondes U12 · R1 | Groep 3 | Muur C | 09:50
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
199Leon van HaarenTeam De Muurmakkers3838818241
25Gus Vercammen HerremansTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx6344444837
313Mathis SegersTeam Teljoorlekkers8413683336
420Nyo Van HamTeam Nyo2686121632
569Vinz CrabbeTeam Vinz & Finn4262262428
6106Linde HammelsDe Smetterlings1121336118
Voorrondes U12 · R1 | Groep 4 | Muur D | 09:50
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
122Vik VanherckDe knalknikkers8648832847
29Pol LoosTeam Pol & Louwiz6284668242
337Mathis BrachaisTeam Mathis & Victor3826284336
472Sam FransenNext Gen Kloppers4433343630
598Alexander de CockTeam De Muurmakkers2362426429
Voorrondes U12 · R1 | Groep 5 | Muur E | 09:50
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
114Staf StevensTeam Teljoorlekkers8883468853
243Jaan SterckxTeam Jaan4468332434
395Ferre De SmetTeam Nijlense Kloppers2642826333
416Lucas BosmansDe Harde Kloppers3324284632
584Natheo WielandtHamme Big Blue 1-wall6236643232
Voorrondes U12 · R1 | Groep 6 | Muur F | 09:50
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
112Flor SeelsTeam Teljoorlekkers2888683851
286Guus Van UytfangheHamme Big Blue 1-wall8624832639
318Seth DieltjensDe Harde Kloppers3446268336
4114Safwan ElabdellaouiTeam Safwan6333444431
5109Aurelie GoyvaertsDe Smetterlings4262326227
Voorrondes U12 · R1 | Groep 7 | Muur G | 09:50
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
16Lucas DeckersTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx4864888652
224Korneel HaegemansDe knalknikkers3388633842
366Nickolas Ceuppens CeulemansTeam Clive, Sarah, Nickolas & Twan8426344435
446Emile CleenewerckThe Devil Knokkers2642426228
591Zico Hamme Big Blue 1-wall 36233262327
Voorrondes U12 · R1 | Groep 8 | Muur H | 09:50
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
197Leon ÖzenTeam De Muurmakkers4666488850
270Finn Van DyckTeam Vinz & Finn3288826643
344Lenny VermeirenThe Devil Knokkers6822662436
482Charlotte Van AckerTeam Charlotte8434244332
573Josse FransenNext Gen Kloppers2343333223
Voorrondes U12 · R1 | Groep 9 | Muur I | 09:50
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
115Mauro Vermeulen-ThijsDe Harde Kloppers4884388649
294Marcel WoutersTeam Nijlense Kloppers6626843843
319Matz VerstocktTeam Matz3348464436
425Aaron CrauwelsDe knalknikkers8433236231
510Louwiz JanssensTeam Pol & Louwiz2262622325
Voorrondes U12 · R1 | Groep 10 | Muur J | 09:50
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
180Brikke KegelaersTeam Bas, Nelles, Brikke & Mats6484884850
217Senne SmetsDe Harde Kloppers8848463445
3100Nisse BiesenTeam De Muurmakkers4636646641
474Jeroom Meulders GoekintNext Gen Kloppers3363338332
564Clive AsieduTeam Clive, Sarah, Nickolas & Twan--------0

Voorrondes U12 · R2 - ⇪

Voorrondes U12 · R2 | Groep 1 | Muur A | 10:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
197Leon ÖzenTeam De Muurmakkers3381888645
214Staf StevensTeam Teljoorlekkers4626464840
369Vinz CrabbeTeam Vinz & Finn8464141432
494Marcel WoutersTeam Nijlense Kloppers1848232230
580Brikke KegelaersTeam Bas, Nelles, Brikke & Mats2212626324
67Ethan Van De MoortelTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx6133313121
Voorrondes U12 · R2 | Groep 2 | Muur B | 10:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
118Seth DieltjensDe Harde Kloppers8266888652
28Jaxx TuerlinckxTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx2488613840
395Ferre De SmetTeam Nijlense Kloppers3842426231
463Davina MayembaTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina4323234425
546Emile CleenewerckThe Devil Knokkers1614161323
637Mathis BrachaisTeam Mathis & Victor6131342121
Voorrondes U12 · R2 | Groep 3 | Muur C | 10:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
170Finn Van DyckTeam Vinz & Finn8828888858
224Korneel HaegemansDe knalknikkers6284433434
3100Nisse BiesenTeam De Muurmakkers3663616233
419Matz VerstocktTeam Matz4116241625
5109Aurelie GoyvaertsDe Smetterlings1342164324
65Gus Vercammen HerremansTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx2431322118
Voorrondes U12 · R2 | Groep 4 | Muur D | 10:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
168Han VerelstTeam Han8868868456
213Mathis SegersTeam Teljoorlekkers4386644338
325Aaron CrauwelsDe knalknikkers6242482836
484Natheo WielandtHamme Big Blue 1-wall3624233629
572Sam FransenNext Gen Kloppers2433326225
Voorrondes U12 · R2 | Groep 5 | Muur E | 10:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
117Senne SmetsDe Harde Kloppers8888848860
282Charlotte Van AckerTeam Charlotte6266666341
39Pol LoosTeam Pol & Louwiz3634484234
4107Aline VerellenDe Smetterlings4442322627
547Nand Van den BulckThe Devil Knokkers2323233422
Voorrondes U12 · R2 | Groep 6 | Muur F | 10:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
1114Safwan ElabdellaouiTeam Safwan4888832344
296Elias RaedtsTeam Nijlense Kloppers3342686840
323Dries PeetersDe knalknikkers2626363634
444Lenny VermeirenThe Devil Knokkers6264444434
566Nickolas Ceuppens CeulemansTeam Clive, Sarah, Nickolas & Twan8433228232
Voorrondes U12 · R2 | Groep 7 | Muur G | 10:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
112Flor SeelsTeam Teljoorlekkers3486388848
299Leon van HaarenTeam De Muurmakkers8338864646
343Jaan SterckxTeam Jaan6663446338
473Josse FransenNext Gen Kloppers4844633436
559Ahmed AlsaeedTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed--------0
Voorrondes U12 · R2 | Groep 8 | Muur H | 10:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
115Mauro Vermeulen-ThijsDe Harde Kloppers8888868660
220Nyo Van HamTeam Nyo6466384845
322Vik VanherckDe knalknikkers3633636333
46Lucas DeckersTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx4344443430
564Clive AsieduTeam Clive, Sarah, Nickolas & Twan--------0
Voorrondes U12 · R2 | Groep 9 | Muur I | 10:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
198Alexander de CockTeam De Muurmakkers8343886848
210Louwiz JanssensTeam Pol & Louwiz2484668240
3106Linde HammelsDe Smetterlings3836233634
445Axel JuchtmansThe Devil Knokkers6662424333
591Zico Hamme Big Blue 1-wall 34228342429
Voorrondes U12 · R2 | Groep 10 | Muur J | 10:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
116Lucas BosmansDe Harde Kloppers8823886346
211Tias PoelsTeam Teljoorlekkers6284348439
374Jeroom Meulders GoekintNext Gen Kloppers2646263635
486Guus Van UytfangheHamme Big Blue 1-wall4338422834
571Inaya Van Genegen Van GoolTeam Inaya3462634230

Voorrondes U12 · R3 - ⇪

Voorrondes U12 · R3 | Groep 1 | Muur A | 11:10
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
182Charlotte Van AckerTeam Charlotte6444666844
299Leon van HaarenTeam De Muurmakkers2683888144
38Jaxx TuerlinckxTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx8368233639
4114Safwan ElabdellaouiTeam Safwan4836114330
525Aaron CrauwelsDe knalknikkers1211442419
674Jeroom Meulders GoekintNext Gen Kloppers3122321216
Voorrondes U12 · R3 | Groep 2 | Muur B | 11:10
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
168Han VerelstTeam Han8886488858
280Brikke KegelaersTeam Bas, Nelles, Brikke & Mats6643816337
395Ferre De SmetTeam Nijlense Kloppers4418264130
412Flor SeelsTeam Teljoorlekkers2362323627
55Gus Vercammen HerremansTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx3234641427
645Axel JuchtmansThe Devil Knokkers1121132213
Voorrondes U12 · R3 | Groep 3 | Muur C | 11:10
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
116Lucas BosmansDe Harde Kloppers3388388849
219Matz VerstocktTeam Matz8866226341
323Dries PeetersDe knalknikkers4642844436
472Sam FransenNext Gen Kloppers6423462633
591Zico Hamme Big Blue 1-wall 32234633225
67Ethan Van De MoortelTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx--------0
Voorrondes U12 · R3 | Groep 4 | Muur D | 11:10
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
115Mauro Vermeulen-ThijsDe Harde Kloppers8843838648
237Mathis BrachaisTeam Mathis & Victor4488623843
3106Linde HammelsDe Smetterlings6266284337
466Nickolas Ceuppens CeulemansTeam Clive, Sarah, Nickolas & Twan2622366229
547Nand Van den BulckThe Devil Knokkers3334442427
Voorrondes U12 · R3 | Groep 5 | Muur E | 11:10
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
117Senne SmetsDe Harde Kloppers6884888858
224Korneel HaegemansDe knalknikkers4666436338
394Marcel WoutersTeam Nijlense Kloppers3338644637
486Guus Van UytfangheHamme Big Blue 1-wall8443363435
559Ahmed AlsaeedTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed--------0
Voorrondes U12 · R3 | Groep 6 | Muur F | 11:10
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
196Elias RaedtsTeam Nijlense Kloppers8868284347
220Nyo Van HamTeam Nyo3486842641
3100Nisse BiesenTeam De Muurmakkers6623623836
446Emile CleenewerckThe Devil Knokkers2334468232
59Pol LoosTeam Pol & Louwiz4242336428
Voorrondes U12 · R3 | Groep 7 | Muur G | 11:10
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
111Tias PoelsTeam Teljoorlekkers8886222642
269Vinz CrabbeTeam Vinz & Finn6462388441
36Lucas DeckersTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx3238646840
484Natheo WielandtHamme Big Blue 1-wall4644433331
544Lenny VermeirenThe Devil Knokkers2323864230
Voorrondes U12 · R3 | Groep 8 | Muur H | 11:10
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
118Seth DieltjensDe Harde Kloppers4888464244
270Finn Van DyckTeam Vinz & Finn8624836643
3107Aline VerellenDe Smetterlings2442328833
443Jaan SterckxTeam Jaan6236643333
522Vik VanherckDe knalknikkers3363282431
Voorrondes U12 · R3 | Groep 9 | Muur I | 11:10
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
197Leon ÖzenTeam De Muurmakkers3888888859
2109Aurelie GoyvaertsDe Smetterlings6263664639
313Mathis SegersTeam Teljoorlekkers8626336438
410Louwiz JanssensTeam Pol & Louwiz4344222324
563Davina MayembaTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina2432443224
Voorrondes U12 · R3 | Groep 10 | Muur J | 11:10
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
114Staf StevensTeam Teljoorlekkers8883848855
273Josse FransenNext Gen Kloppers4638686647
398Alexander de CockTeam De Muurmakkers3466364436
471Inaya Van Genegen Van GoolTeam Inaya6344433330
564Clive AsieduTeam Clive, Sarah, Nickolas & Twan--------0

Halve Finales U12 - ⇪

Halve Finales U12 | Groep 1 | Muur B | 11:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
168Han VerelstTeam Han4886128845
215Mauro Vermeulen-ThijsDe Harde Kloppers6338344637
314Staf StevensTeam Teljoorlekkers1644866136
482Charlotte Van AckerTeam Charlotte8121683231
5100Nisse BiesenTeam De Muurmakkers3263231323
623Dries PeetersDe knalknikkers2412412420
Halve Finales U12 | Groep 2 | Muur C | 11:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
118Seth DieltjensDe Harde Kloppers6264882238
220Nyo Van HamTeam Nyo4821266837
311Tias PoelsTeam Teljoorlekkers1642634632
480Brikke KegelaersTeam Bas, Nelles, Brikke & Mats3138318431
599Leon van HaarenTeam De Muurmakkers8316123327
624Korneel HaegemansDe knalknikkers2483441127
Halve Finales U12 | Groep 3 | Muur G | 11:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
18Jaxx TuerlinckxTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx8386188446
212Flor SeelsTeam Teljoorlekkers6824441837
317Senne SmetsDe Harde Kloppers1418866236
497Leon ÖzenTeam De Muurmakkers4643624130
522Vik VanherckDe knalknikkers3162312624
696Elias RaedtsTeam Nijlense Kloppers2231233319
Halve Finales U12 | Groep 4 | Muur H | 11:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
116Lucas BosmansDe Harde Kloppers8684446848
294Marcel WoutersTeam Nijlense Kloppers3268662639
313Mathis SegersTeam Teljoorlekkers1846184133
498Alexander de CockTeam De Muurmakkers6413318228
56Lucas DeckersTeam Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx4122821424
670Finn Van DyckTeam Vinz & Finn2331233320

Finale U12 - ⇪

Powered by scorekeeper.io