Uitslag

Algemeen klassement ⇪

#SpelerTeamR1R2R31/2 U10F U10Totaal
1Finn VercammenTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand5964634518249
2Tibe De CastroTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand7472725015283
3Nand ClaesTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand3857594012206
4Achille WoutersTeam Nijlense Kloppers397449359206
5Cesar VinckeHamme Big Blue 1-wall 2724748386211
6Mil CelisTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil565356363204
7Amelio ChimientiTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima46473135-159
8Leon SeelsTeam Leon49334534-161
9Aster ClaesenTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil57315331-172
10Billie JorensDe Smetterlings47555334-189
11Lily MohamedDe drie musketiers66376329-195
12Stan Van GansenTeam Stan59474725-178
13Senn VercammenTeam Senn31404929-149
14Victor BrachaisTeam Mathis & Victor44523527-158
15Stig DieltjensTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand50583824-170
16Mats Van DyckTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina37344725-143
17Jeroom Van den DriesTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil55415921-176
18Lars FransenNext Gen Kloppers43513518-147
19Tess De BakkerTeam Finn & Tess464328--117
20Lex GhysDe drie musketiers243647--107
21Viktor AusloosTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed293146--106
22Warre EnnekensTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil214638--105
23Esey TesfayTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina284333--104
24Petru MihailaTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima273531--93
25Alan KhalilTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina-----0
26Tiga Van RompaeyTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed423327--102
27Dima SalemTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima-----0
28Idris MohamedDe drie musketiers17----17
29Fons VervoortTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed-----0
30Sami CinarTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima-----0

Ploegenklassement ⇪

#TeamAfkomstig vanTotaal
1Team Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand908
2De Harde Kloppers777
3De KlopGeesten732
4Team Bas, Nelles, Brikke & Mats666
5Team Felix, Lars, Niels & Jarne622
6Team Teljoorlekkers657
7Team Nijlense Kloppers623
8Hamme Big Blue 1-wall 2694
9Team Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil657
10Team De Muurmakkers616
11Hamme Big Blue 1-wall504
12De knalknikkers488
13De Viswijfjes528
14De Smetterlings456
15Team Gus, Lucas, Ethan & Jaxx431
16Peersman Bros353
17Next Gen Kloppers424
18Team Leonie, Ella-Louise & Frauke369
19De drie musketiers319
20Team Finn & Tess329
21Team Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina315
22Team Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima252
23Team Clive, Sarah, Nickolas & Twan276
24The Devil Knokkers350
25Team Han224
26Team Vinz & Finn265
27Team Mathis & Victor258
28Team Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed208
29Team Arthur173
30Team Stan178
31Team Pol & Louwiz193
32Team Xander171
33Team Leon161
33Team Nyo161
35Team Senn149
36Team Charlotte148
37Team Safwan105
37Team Jaan105
39Team Matz102
40Hamme Big Blue 1-wall 381
41Team Inaya94

Voorrondes U10 · R1 - ⇪

Voorrondes U10 · R1 | Groep 1 | Muur C | 09:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
1103Stan Van GansenTeam Stan8651010641059
241Finn VercammenTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand3101086108459
3480Mil CelisTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil104864810656
475Lars FransenNext Gen Kloppers6563546843
557Tiga Van RompaeyTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed4834855542
632Idris MohamedDe drie musketiers5345----17
760Alan KhalilTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina--------0
852Sami CinarTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima--------0
Voorrondes U10 · R1 | Groep 2 | Muur D | 09:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
140Tibe De CastroTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand888101010101074
2101Leon SeelsTeam Leon61108556849
353Amelio ChimientiTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima10553828546
493Achille WoutersTeam Nijlense Kloppers21015681639
536Senn VercammenTeam Senn5626413431
661Esey TesfayTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina3361264328
730Lex GhysDe drie musketiers4244332224
850Warre EnnekensTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil1432145121
Voorrondes U10 · R1 | Groep 3 | Muur E | 09:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
131Lily MohamedDe drie musketiers10810104610866
249Jeroom Van den DriesTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil66656881055
339Stig DieltjensTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand81054845650
4108Billie JorensDe Smetterlings55481056447
5105Tess De BakkerTeam Finn & Tess44865104546
655Dima SalemTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima--------0
756Fons VervoortTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed--------0
Voorrondes U10 · R1 | Groep 4 | Muur I | 09:30
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
190Cesar VinckeHamme Big Blue 1-wall 2101010108861072
251Aster ClaesenTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil588510310857
338Victor BrachaisTeam Mathis & Victor8566655344
442Nand ClaesTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand46242108238
562Mats Van DyckTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina6258442637
658Viktor AusloosTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed3342364429
754Petru MihailaTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima2433523527

Voorrondes U10 · R2 - ⇪

Voorrondes U10 · R2 | Groep 1 | Muur C | 10:10
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
140Tibe De CastroTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand81081081010872
290Cesar VinckeHamme Big Blue 1-wall 2561031063447
349Jeroom Van den DriesTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil62283821041
436Senn VercammenTeam Senn10462538240
531Lily MohamedDe drie musketiers4846246337
662Mats Van DyckTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina3354454634
757Tiga Van RompaeyTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed2535625533
852Sami CinarTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima--------0
Voorrondes U10 · R2 | Groep 2 | Muur D | 10:10
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
141Finn VercammenTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand10105610581064
2108Billie JorensDe Smetterlings848106106355
353Amelio ChimientiTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima63642810847
4105Tess De BakkerTeam Finn & Tess52108364543
5101Leon SeelsTeam Leon4535842233
658Viktor AusloosTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed3642523631
751Aster ClaesenTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil2823435431
832Idris MohamedDe drie musketiers--------0
Voorrondes U10 · R2 | Groep 3 | Muur E | 10:10
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
142Nand ClaesTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand548661010857
2480Mil CelisTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil610531085653
338Victor BrachaisTeam Mathis & Victor88108554452
4103Stan Van GansenTeam Stan10665366547
561Esey TesfayTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina354104431043
630Lex GhysDe drie musketiers4334838336
755Dima SalemTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima--------0
Voorrondes U10 · R2 | Groep 4 | Muur I | 10:10
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
193Achille WoutersTeam Nijlense Kloppers101081081010874
239Stig DieltjensTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand86108588558
375Lars FransenNext Gen Kloppers58641066651
450Warre EnnekensTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil65466451046
554Petru MihailaTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima4455454435
660Alan KhalilTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina--------0
756Fons VervoortTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed--------0

Voorrondes U10 · R3 - ⇪

Voorrondes U10 · R3 | Groep 1 | Muur C | 10:50
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
131Lily MohamedDe drie musketiers810861088563
242Nand ClaesTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand6810104310859
351Aster ClaesenTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil104686451053
4101Leon SeelsTeam Leon36538106445
575Lars FransenNext Gen Kloppers4534553635
661Esey TesfayTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina5345364333
756Fons VervoortTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed--------0
852Sami CinarTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima--------0
Voorrondes U10 · R3 | Groep 2 | Muur D | 10:50
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
1480Mil CelisTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil865661051056
293Achille WoutersTeam Nijlense Kloppers626101038449
390Cesar VinckeHamme Big Blue 1-wall 2105181510848
439Stig DieltjensTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand18105444238
538Victor BrachaisTeam Mathis & Victor41022363535
653Amelio ChimientiTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima3483516131
7105Tess De BakkerTeam Finn & Tess2141881328
857Tiga Van RompaeyTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed5334222627
Voorrondes U10 · R3 | Groep 3 | Muur E | 10:50
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
141Finn VercammenTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand41086101010563
249Jeroom Van den DriesTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil1051010848459
336Senn VercammenTeam Senn6648485849
430Lex GhysDe drie musketiers58546541047
558Viktor AusloosTeam Fons, Tiga, Viktor & Ahmed8465566646
660Alan KhalilTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina--------0
755Dima SalemTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima--------0
Voorrondes U10 · R3 | Groep 4 | Muur I | 10:50
#NrSpelerTeamS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Totaal
140Tibe De CastroTeam Stig, Tibe, Finn & Nand108101010610872
2108Billie JorensDe Smetterlings510683108353
3103Stan Van GansenTeam Stan86358341047
462Mats Van DyckTeam Alan, Esey, Mats & Davina6386586547
550Warre EnnekensTeam Jeroom, Warre, Aster & Mil3544655638
654Petru MihailaTeam Sami, Amelio, Petru & Dima4453443431
732Idris MohamedDe drie musketiers--------0

Halve Finales U10 - ⇪

Finale U10 - ⇪

Powered by scorekeeper.io