Uitslag Belgisch Kampioenschap 2019

Algemeen klassement

# Speler Team R1 H R2 1/4 1/2 F Totaal
1 Tom Duwaerts Jürgens Kloppers 46 - 44 41 34 24 189
2 Stijn Luyten Jürgens Kloppers 46 - 38 39 36 21 180
3 Glenn Peeters Chiro Bevel A 50 - 35 53 43 18 199
4 Enio Jeurissen KMKC Lint Heren A 44 - 45 47 40 15 191
5 Gilles Bittoun De Malse Jongens 40 - 35 44 37 12 168
6 Willem Massoels Harlem Globeshotters 1 45 - 41 35 36 9 166
7 Wannes Ooms OLB Herenthout 56 - 44 47 32 6 185
8 Senne Verwimp Chiro Bevel A 46 - 51 44 38 3 182
9 Domien Vleugels KMKC Lint Heren A 55 - 49 43 27 - 174
10 Tim Luyten Jürgens Kloppers 58 - 46 37 29 - 170
11 Jelle Verwimp Chiro Bevel A 46 - 51 44 27 - 168
12 Jonas Verwimp Chiro Bevel 2.0 44 - 51 43 29 - 167
13 Lander Lemmens De Vejgers 44 - 51 45 20 - 160
14 Pieter Rombouts Team Leuven 49 - 42 37 29 - 157
15 Robin Gyzels The Good, The Bad & The Seby 46 - 35 47 25 - 153
16 Jens Bastiaens Voorstam 45 - 45 39 22 - 151
17 Pieter Geutjens Team Leuven 2 51 - 38 41 19 - 149
18 Jens Augustynen Schtieren 42 - 37 42 25 - 146
19 Toon Huls Team Leuven 36 36 31 45 29 - 141
20 Gert Boonen Yes, Dennis zit in het ander team! 40 42 32 37 32 - 141
21 Quinten Van Meerbeeck KMKC Lint Heren A 35 51 49 42 13 - 139
22 Daan Bogaerts Chiro Bevel 2.0 41 - 31 39 12 - 123
23 Brian Peeters KMKC Lint Heren B 23 46 39 40 18 - 120
24 Nick Daelemans Ni Kletse Zonder Hetse 31 43 32 34 20 - 117
25 Melanie Mertens d'Heiremenie 44 39 36 21 - - 173
26 Maarten Smits De Patjes 51 - 51 39 - - 141
27 Glenn Daneels Achilles en Moustafa 45 - 60 32 - - 137
28 Ellen Verschueren Ex winner and future losers 32 45 32 19 - - 137
29 Robbe Van Dyck Ni Kletse Zonder Hetse 49 - 48 29 - - 126
30 Jorn Michielsen Nolleke Bolleke 57 - 38 28 - - 123
31 Wouter Geerinck TC Savanti 42 - 59 22 - - 123
32 Matthias Martens TC Savanti 50 - 42 30 - - 122
33 Olivier Herbosch Nolleke Bolleke 51 - 47 24 - - 122
34 Simon Vleugels KMKC Lint Heren B 45 - 41 34 - - 120
35 Jonas Glassee Jürgens Kloppers 54 - 35 30 - - 119
36 Pieterjan Deprest Team Colly 46 - 39 33 - - 118
37 Daan Christiaens De Frikadellen 41 - 45 32 - - 118
38 Rik Vanheuckelom Yes, Dennis zit in het ander team! 50 - 42 25 - - 117
39 Joris Van Lieshout KMKC Lint Heren A 47 - 35 34 - - 116
40 Cedric Lenders Kantine Leuven A 47 - 40 28 - - 115
41 Sander Smet Wolfpack 41 - 44 30 - - 115
42 Toon Van Craenendonck Achilles en Moustafa 45 - 45 25 - - 115
43 Maxim Verboomen De Patjes 44 54 40 29 - - 113
44 Philip Bourgeois Patattenzakken 47 - 38 27 - - 112
45 Arvid Rogiers d'Heiremenie 41 - 39 32 - - 112
46 Michaël Lintermans Chemin de fer 40 40 35 35 - - 110
47 Thomas Boonen Blauwput A 36 - 38 36 - - 110
48 Shenzi Boom TC Savanti 32 47 40 36 - - 108
49 Yaro Meeusen Migi en de kakkerlakken 46 - 33 28 - - 107
50 Jarne Wouters KMKC Lint Heren B 31 42 42 33 - - 106
51 Toon Wauters Team Batard 34 42 37 32 - - 103
52 Thomas Van de Vel Ketser en spetser 38 - 38 25 - - 101
53 Jan Verdict Klopsklaps 46 - 29 25 - - 100
54 Nick Van den Berg KMKC Lint Specials 42 - 35 23 - - 100
55 Dieter Lenaerts Team MINI Patrick Smets 37 - 36 26 - - 99
56 Gilles Lagrillière De Malse Jongens 35 - 33 31 - - 99
57 Gerrit Willems Team Leuven 31 40 32 36 - - 99
58 Lode Verlinden Da klopt hier niet he! 40 40 29 29 - - 98
59 Lennert Messiaen Nolleke Bolleke 33 47 42 21 - - 96
60 Michiel Vets Ketser en spetser 30 42 36 30 - - 96
61 Dries Boonen Yes, Dennis zit in het ander team! 34 - 39 22 - - 95
62 Stijn Wagemans Boom VS Berchem 24 48 36 35 - - 95
63 Wout Mannaerts De revaliderende bende 43 - 32 16 - - 91
64 Simon Coppen Boom VS Berchem 28 39 36 24 - - 88
65 Sam De Pauw Was ik maar Tim De Boom 32 42 32 23 - - 87
66 Vincent Vandewoude Was ik maar Tim De Boom 26 47 36 25 - - 87
67 Pieter Verelst De Rauwe Vleesfakkels 32 42 33 21 - - 86
68 Jef Cauwenberghs Team Leuven 39 - 28 16 - - 83
69 Robbe Dillen Chiro Bevel 2.0 14 42 39 27 - - 80
70 Stefan Van de Leur Team MINI Patrick Smets 25 40 36 15 - - 76
71 Timothy De Ryck De revaliderende bende 29 33 28 18 - - 75
72 Stijn Van Minsel Team Batard 23 39 32 8 - - 63
73 Tine Van Assche Nijlen Giants 45 - 20 - - - 127
74 Frederique Millau De Frikadellen 60 - 27 - - - 87
75 Lore Gyzels Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 3.0 32 37 21 - - - 81
76 Toon Valaert Harlem Globeshotters 1 47 - 34 - - - 81
77 Ruben Aertgeerts Team Colly 49 - 32 - - - 81
78 Lotte Van der Veken Voorstam 37 - 19 - - - 80
79 Jef Cox Groeten vanuit Olympus 49 - 31 - - - 80
80 Charlotte Lenaerts Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 1.0 27 39 28 - - - 80
81 Arne Speckstadt De Patjes 50 - 29 - - - 79
82 Eric Morrison Njuguna Team Leuven 2 44 - 32 - - - 76
83 Mathias Vertessen Ni Kletse Zonder Hetse 49 - 27 - - - 76
84 Toon Vanbrabant De Vejgers 43 - 32 - - - 75
85 Wout Vanroose Team Colly 42 - 31 - - - 73
86 Toon Van Looy MC De Brodders 47 - 26 - - - 73
87 Arnout De Wilde TC Savanti 46 - 27 - - - 73
88 Ziggy De Block Kantine Leuven A 43 - 30 - - - 73
89 Annelies Lenaerts Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 3.0 30 38 12 - - - 72
90 Maarten Van Dessel The Good, The Bad & The Seby 50 - 21 - - - 71
91 Nick Der Kinderen Ketser en spetser 49 - 22 - - - 71
92 Lennert Van der Wee KMKC Lint Specials 47 - 21 - - - 68
93 Arno Horemans Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 3.0 32 44 36 - - - 68
94 Bram Gijsels OLB Herenthout 40 - 28 - - - 68
95 Jan Van Wolvelaer Harlem Globeshotters 1 49 - 18 - - - 67
96 Robin Vloeberghs Klopt erop 39 45 27 - - - 66
97 Jef Kennis Voorstam 41 - 25 - - - 66
98 Emiel Lagrillière Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 2.0 40 - 26 - - - 66
99 Yasmine Truyens Nolleke Bolleke 42 - 23 - - - 65
100 Raf Van Roy Voorstam 33 54 32 - - - 65
101 Matthias Verschueren De Malse Jongens 36 46 29 - - - 65
102 Michiel Roebben Blauwput A 43 - 21 - - - 64
103 Quinten Vanderheyden 61 Army Lone Wolf 37 - 27 - - - 64
104 Dieter De Wilde Groeten vanuit Olympus 39 40 25 - - - 64
105 Dario Jeurissen KMKC Lint Specials 33 44 30 - - - 63
106 Joppe Vermeulen Achilles en Moustafa 41 47 22 - - - 63
107 Dries Valaert De Frikadellen 39 41 24 - - - 63
108 Alexander Eeraerts Groeten vanuit Olympus 41 - 22 - - - 63
109 Anthony Lambotte De Frikadellen 42 - 21 - - - 63
110 Lukas Mattheeuwsen Boom VS Berchem 40 - 22 - - - 62
111 Kristof Cuyvers KMKC Lint Heren B 34 43 28 - - - 62
112 Dries Deprest Team Batard 31 47 31 - - - 62
113 Joost Moyaert Klopsklaps 31 41 30 - - - 61
114 Miguel Frey Alvarez Migi en de kakkerlakken 36 45 25 - - - 61
115 Emily Horemans Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 2.0 36 46 25 - - - 61
116 Frederik Leys Team Diversity 36 - 25 - - - 61
117 Jens de Winter Ketser en spetser 34 45 27 - - - 61
118 Robbe Van Gorp Vb on tour 41 - 20 - - - 61
119 Ides Brabants Niandes 40 - 19 - - - 59
120 Arne Roels Team Leuven 2 34 38 25 - - - 59
121 Sam Pless Team Leuven 2 33 39 26 - - - 59
122 Willem Keppens Blauwput A 37 - 22 - - - 59
123 Willem Sunaert KMKC Lint Heren C 37 - 22 - - - 59
124 Joseph Van Aerschot De Rauwe Vleesfakkels 30 42 28 - - - 58
125 Jan-Maarten Descamps Blauwput A 34 42 24 - - - 58
126 Yannick Peeters KMKC Lint Heren C 33 47 25 - - - 58
127 Yannick S'Jongers The Good, The Bad & The Seby 30 54 26 - - - 56
128 Dennis Coomans Vb on tour 33 45 23 - - - 56
129 Pieter-Jan Caals Migi en de kakkerlakken 28 48 27 - - - 55
130 Stef Goedemé Team Slechtemé 41 37 14 - - - 55
131 Howard De Vriendt Was ik maar Tim De Boom 34 - 21 - - - 55
132 Jeroen Cobbaut KMKC Lint Heren C 34 39 20 - - - 54
133 Steven Aelbrecht Was ik maar Tim De Boom 26 47 28 - - - 54
134 Rik Celis d'Heiremenie 28 37 25 - - - 53
135 Arthur Populaire Team Batard 29 39 23 - - - 52
136 Valérie Daems Wijven met ballen aan hun lijven 22 34 29 - - - 51
137 Nico De Clerck Klopsklaps 29 44 22 - - - 51
138 Robin Hullenkremer KMKC Lint Specials 28 43 22 - - - 50
139 Ferre Obbels Chiro Bevel 2.0 24 33 23 - - - 47
140 Nick Hermans Vb on tour 28 42 19 - - - 47
141 Maarten Meys Migi en de kakkerlakken 26 42 20 - - - 46
142 Sebas Everaert Boom VS Berchem 19 50 23 - - - 42
143 Eva Meeus Never Give Up! 26 39 15 - - - 41
144 Laurent Moyersoen De Malse Jongens 23 38 16 - - - 39
145 Bo Alpaerts Wijven met ballen aan hun lijven 29 38 - - - - 82
146 Ellen Claeskens Achilles en Moustafa 33 35 - - - - 94
147 Jana Ruymaekers Wijven houden van klop 16 34 - - - - 66
148 Anke Jacobs Ex winner and future losers 37 34 - - - - 93
149 Liesbeth Verheyen Wijven houden van klop 29 28 - - - - 64
150 Emma Hofman Nijlen Giants 31 21 - - - - 61
151 Dinneke Vissers Kantine Leuven A 34 31 - - - - 52
152 Cassandra Jeurissen KMKC Lint Dames 29 36 - - - - 51
153 Liene Peeters Haike's Team 25 32 - - - - 48
154 Haike Verbeeck Haike's Team 24 36 - - - - 47
155 Tom Henkens The Good, The Bad & Den Davy 42 39 - - - - 42
156 Kay Van Acker Nijlen Giants 25 37 - - - - 41
157 Toby Verwimp Chiro Bevel A 40 28 - - - - 40
158 Elien Van Aerschot De Rauwe Vleesfakkels 14 31 - - - - 39
159 Stijn Verellen Vb on tour 38 36 - - - - 38
160 Eva Brijs Wijven houden van klop 18 29 - - - - 37
161 Noa Bortolin KMKC Lint Dames 14 32 - - - - 36
162 Margaux Vandenhoeck KMKC Lint Dames 17 30 - - - - 35
163 Jens Verlinden Nijlen Giants 35 37 - - - - 35
164 Jan Voorspoels 't Gewat 35 32 - - - - 35
165 Siebe De Belie De vliegende schotels 34 33 - - - - 34
166 Mitchel Vandenhoeck KMKC Lint Heren C 34 34 - - - - 34
167 Stef Gouwkens MC De Brodders 33 31 - - - - 33
168 Stijn Maryseal Klopt erop 33 35 - - - - 33
169 Daan Animashaun Klopt erop 32 38 - - - - 32
170 Arnout Lemmens De Vejgers 32 26 - - - - 32
171 Raf Van den Berg Chemin de fer 32 29 - - - - 32
172 Hannes Dams Klopsklaps 32 35 - - - - 32
173 Enrico Wideler Team Diversity 31 33 - - - - 31
174 Jelle Gommers MC De Brodders 31 34 - - - - 31
175 Karen Ceulemans Wijven met ballen aan hun lijven 31 35 - - - - 31
176 Jelle Mampaey Groeten vanuit Olympus 31 32 - - - - 31
177 Bob Somers De vliegende schotels 30 35 - - - - 30
178 Viktor Putseys Team Colly 30 31 - - - - 30
179 Flore Cautreels Haike's Team 30 29 - - - - 30
180 Missie Aertbeliën Wijven houden van klop 30 29 - - - - 30
181 Tim De Boom De revaliderende bende 29 33 - - - - 29
182 Niels Verschaeren Weinig klop, veel flop 29 31 - - - - 29
183 Philippe De Ceuster Weinig klop, veel flop 28 31 - - - - 28
184 Willem Bakelants De Vejgers 28 32 - - - - 28
185 Sep Sels Kantine Leuven A 28 32 - - - - 28
186 Jorik Baeyens Yes, Dennis zit in het ander team! 28 29 - - - - 28
187 Sid Van Oerle De Rauwe Vleesfakkels 27 35 - - - - 27
188 Koen De Potter Chemin de fer 26 27 - - - - 26
189 Felia Thys Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 1.0 26 26 - - - - 26
190 Simen Thys Team MINI Patrick Smets 26 35 - - - - 26
191 Ellen Van Poecke Ferm 26 31 - - - - 26
192 Robbe Van Brandt Klopt erop 26 33 - - - - 26
193 Koen Laurijssen 't Gewat 26 30 - - - - 26
194 Katrien Franquet Never Give Up! 25 37 - - - - 25
195 Arne Vochten Schtieren 25 30 - - - - 25
196 Peter De Vos MKC De Vosjes 25 33 - - - - 25
197 Alana Samanta Team Diversity 25 33 - - - - 25
198 Félice Lagrillière Wijven met ballen aan hun lijven 24 37 - - - - 24
199 Frederik Niemans Ni Kletse Zonder Hetse 24 29 - - - - 24
200 Erik Bulckens Weinig klop, veel flop 24 29 - - - - 24
201 Kristof Vercammen d'Heiremenie 23 22 - - - - 23
202 Valerie Van den Bergh Ex winner and future losers 23 31 - - - - 23
203 Pieter Goovaerts De vliegende schotels 23 36 - - - - 23
204 Nicolas Verhulst Wolfpack 21 37 - - - - 21
205 Zeno Gillis Weinig klop, veel flop 21 32 - - - - 21
206 Lloyd-Senna Dieltjens Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 2.0 21 35 - - - - 21
207 Charlotte Jansen Never Give Up! 21 32 - - - - 21
208 Dries Van Looy MC De Brodders 20 33 - - - - 20
209 Iza Mostien Never Give Up! 18 36 - - - - 18
210 Walt Beeckmans De vliegende schotels 18 24 - - - - 18
211 Anke Van Camp KMKC Lint Dames 15 32 - - - - 15
212 Camila Saka Team Diversity 14 21 - - - - 14
213 Aline Van Genechten 't Gewat 10 20 - - - - 10
214 Arno Van Looy De Patjes 8 24 - - - - 8
215 Jared Ruymaeckers Harlem Globeshotters 1 8 24 - - - - 8
216 Andry Caluwé Niandes 18 - - - - - 18
217 Marijn Roothooft Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 1.0 16 - - - - - 16
218 Dummy Player 1 OLB Herenthout 16 - - - - - 16
219 Sarah Andries Elias & co 16 - - - - - 16
220 Maarten Vervoort De Wacoo's 8 - - - - - 8
221 Lotte Dieltjens Ex winner and future losers 8 - - - - - 8
222 Sander Ooms OLB Herenthout 8 - - - - - 8
223 Hannes Bocklandt De revaliderende bende 8 - - - - - 8
224 Zane Nelissen Boy Wonder 8 - - - - - 8
225 Niels Ceulemans Niandes 8 - - - - - 8
226 Michel de Baer Patattenzakken 8 - - - - - 8

Vrouwenklassement

# Speler Geraakt tot 1/4 ♀ 1/2 ♀ F ♀ Totaal
1 Melanie Mertens Vrouwenfinale - 48 24 173
2 Ellen Claeskens Vrouwenfinale 54 40 21 94
3 Anke Jacobs Vrouwenfinale 52 38 18 93
4 Bo Alpaerts Vrouwenfinale 56 38 15 82
5 Jana Ruymaekers Vrouwenfinale 46 38 12 66
6 Ellen Verschueren Vrouwenfinale - 45 9 137
7 Tine Van Assche Vrouwenfinale 76 56 6 127
8 Liesbeth Verheyen Vrouwenfinale 44 32 3 64
9 Lore Gyzels Halve Finale Vrouwen 45 28 - 81
10 Lotte Van der Veken Halve Finale Vrouwen 46 24 - 80
11 Charlotte Lenaerts Halve Finale Vrouwen 45 25 - 80
12 Annelies Lenaerts Halve Finale Vrouwen 48 30 - 72
13 Yasmine Truyens Kwartfinale Vrouwen 39 - - 65
14 Emily Horemans Kwartfinale Vrouwen 39 - - 61
15 Emma Hofman Halve Finale Vrouwen 43 30 - 61
16 Dinneke Vissers Halve Finale Vrouwen 44 18 - 52
17 Valérie Daems Kwartfinale Vrouwen 8 - - 51
18 Cassandra Jeurissen Halve Finale Vrouwen 66 22 - 51
19 Liene Peeters Halve Finale Vrouwen 41 23 - 48
20 Haike Verbeeck Halve Finale Vrouwen 53 23 - 47
21 Kay Van Acker Halve Finale Vrouwen 49 16 - 41
22 Eva Meeus Kwartfinale Vrouwen 42 - - 41
23 Elien Van Aerschot Halve Finale Vrouwen 45 25 - 39
24 Eva Brijs Halve Finale Vrouwen 49 19 - 37
25 Noa Bortolin Halve Finale Vrouwen 49 22 - 36
26 Margaux Vandenhoeck Halve Finale Vrouwen 41 18 - 35
27 Karen Ceulemans Kwartfinale Vrouwen 8 - - 31
28 Flore Cautreels Kwartfinale Vrouwen 36 - - 30
29 Missie Aertbeliën Kwartfinale Vrouwen 39 - - 30
30 Felia Thys Kwartfinale Vrouwen 35 - - 26
31 Ellen Van Poecke Kwartfinale Vrouwen 40 - - 26
32 Katrien Franquet Kwartfinale Vrouwen 12 - - 25
33 Alana Samanta Kwartfinale Vrouwen 39 - - 25
34 Félice Lagrillière Kwartfinale Vrouwen 39 - - 24
35 Valerie Van den Bergh Kwartfinale Vrouwen 29 - - 23
36 Charlotte Jansen Kwartfinale Vrouwen 34 - - 21
37 Iza Mostien Kwartfinale Vrouwen 33 - - 18
38 Sarah Andries Ronde 1 - - - 16
39 Anke Van Camp Kwartfinale Vrouwen 36 - - 15
40 Camila Saka Kwartfinale Vrouwen 28 - - 14
41 Aline Van Genechten Kwartfinale Vrouwen 16 - - 10
42 Lotte Dieltjens Ronde 1 - - - 8

Ploegenklassement

# Team Afkomstig van Totaal
1 Jürgens Kloppers Nijlen 658
2 KMKC Lint Heren A Lint 620
3 Chiro Bevel A Bevel 589
4 Team Leuven Leuven 480
5 TC Savanti Sint-Amands 426
6 Chiro Bevel 2.0 Bevel 417
7 Achilles en Moustafa Nijlen 409
8 KMKC Lint Heren B Lint 408
9 Nolleke Bolleke Merksem 406
10 Yes, Dennis zit in het ander team! Kasterlee 381
11 De Malse Jongens Nijlen 371
12 Voorstam Poederlee Lille 362
13 d'Heiremenie Nijlen 361
14 Team Leuven 2 Leuven 343
15 Ni Kletse Zonder Hetse Merksem 343
16 De Patjes Zoersel 341
17 De Frikadellen Sint-Niklaas 331
18 Ketser en spetser Broechem 329
19 Harlem Globeshotters 1 Sint-Niklaas 322
20 Team Colly Leuven 302
21 De Vejgers Kessel-Lo 295
22 Blauwput A Kessel-Lo 291
23 Boom VS Berchem Sint-Niklaas 287
24 Was ik maar Tim De Boom Sint-Niklaas 283
25 KMKC Lint Specials Lint 281
26 Team Batard Leuven 280
27 The Good, The Bad & The Seby Nijlen 280
28 OLB Herenthout Herenthout 277
29 Migi en de kakkerlakken Merksem 269
30 Kantine Leuven A Merksem 268
31 Nijlen Giants Nijlen 264
32 Ex winner and future losers Nijlen 261
33 Klopsklaps Antwerpen 244
34 Groeten vanuit Olympus Leuven 238
35 Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 3.0 Nijlen 221
36 De Rauwe Vleesfakkels Antwerpen 210
37 KMKC Lint Heren C Lint 205
38 De revaliderende bende Sint-Niklaas 203
39 Vb on tour Kastel 202
40 Team MINI Patrick Smets Lier 201
41 Wijven houden van klop Ranst 197
42 Wijven met ballen aan hun lijven Nijlen 188
43 Schtieren Westmalle 171
44 Chemin de fer Lier 168
45 Klopt erop Nijlen 157
46 MC De Brodders Grobbendonk 157
47 Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 2.0 Nijlen 148
48 KMKC Lint Dames Lint 137
49 Wolfpack Sint-Niklaas 136
50 Team Diversity Leuven 131
51 Haike's Team Nijlen 125
52 Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 1.0 Nijlen 122
53 Patattenzakken Sint-Niklaas 120
54 De vliegende schotels Merksem 105
55 Never Give Up! Merksem 105
56 Weinig klop, veel flop Herentals 102
57 Da klopt hier niet he! Herentals 98
58 Niandes Lier 85
59 't Gewat Nijlen 71
60 61 Army Lone Wolf Schoten 64
61 Team Slechtemé Schoten 55
62 The Good, The Bad & Den Davy Nijlen 42
63 Ferm Bevel 26
64 MKC De Vosjes Turnhout 25
65 Elias & co Duffel 16
66 Boy Wonder Nijlen 8
67 De Wacoo's Zoersel 8

Lokaal klassement

# Speler Woonplaats Geraakt tot Totaal
1 Stijn Luyten Nijlen Finale 180
2 Glenn Peeters Bevel Finale 199
3 Wannes Ooms Nijlen Finale 185
4 Senne Verwimp Bevel Finale 182
5 Tim Luyten Nijlen Halve Finale 170
6 Jelle Verwimp Bevel Halve Finale 168
7 Jonas Verwimp Bevel Halve Finale 167
8 Robin Gyzels Nijlen Halve Finale 153
9 Daan Bogaerts Bevel Halve Finale 123
10 Glenn Daneels Kessel Kwartfinale 137
11 Ellen Verschueren Nijlen Vrouwenfinale 137
12 Dieter Lenaerts Nijlen Kwartfinale 99
13 Gilles Lagrillière Nijlen Kwartfinale 99
14 Robbe Dillen Bevel Kwartfinale 80
15 Tine Van Assche Nijlen Vrouwenfinale 127
16 Lore Gyzels Nijlen Halve Finale Vrouwen 81
17 Charlotte Lenaerts Nijlen Halve Finale Vrouwen 80
18 Annelies Lenaerts Nijlen Halve Finale Vrouwen 72
19 Maarten Van Dessel Nijlen Ronde 2 71
20 Arno Horemans Bevel Ronde 2 68
21 Robin Vloeberghs Nijlen Ronde 2 66
22 Emiel Lagrillière Nijlen Ronde 2 66
23 Matthias Verschueren Nijlen Ronde 2 65
24 Emily Horemans Bevel Kwartfinale Vrouwen 61
25 Yannick S'Jongers Nijlen Ronde 2 56
26 Rik Celis Kessel Ronde 2 53
27 Valérie Daems Nijlen Kwartfinale Vrouwen 51
28 Ferre Obbels Bevel Ronde 2 47
29 Bo Alpaerts Nijlen Vrouwenfinale 82
30 Anke Jacobs Nijlen Vrouwenfinale 93
31 Emma Hofman Nijlen Halve Finale Vrouwen 61
32 Liene Peeters Nijlen Halve Finale Vrouwen 48
33 Haike Verbeeck Nijlen Halve Finale Vrouwen 47
34 Tom Henkens Nijlen Herkansing 42
35 Kay Van Acker Nijlen Halve Finale Vrouwen 41
36 Toby Verwimp Bevel Herkansing 40
37 Jan Voorspoels Nijlen Herkansing 35
38 Stijn Maryseal Nijlen Herkansing 33
39 Daan Animashaun Nijlen Herkansing 32
40 Raf Van den Berg Bevel Herkansing 32
41 Karen Ceulemans Nijlen Kwartfinale Vrouwen 31
42 Flore Cautreels Nijlen Kwartfinale Vrouwen 30
43 Felia Thys Nijlen Kwartfinale Vrouwen 26
44 Simen Thys Nijlen Herkansing 26
45 Félice Lagrillière Nijlen Kwartfinale Vrouwen 24
46 Kristof Vercammen Nijlen Herkansing 23
47 Lloyd-Senna Dieltjens Nijlen Herkansing 21
48 Aline Van Genechten Nijlen Kwartfinale Vrouwen 10
49 Arno Van Looy Nijlen Herkansing 8
50 Marijn Roothooft Nijlen Ronde 1 16
51 Lotte Dieltjens Nijlen Ronde 1 8
52 Zane Nelissen Nijlen Ronde 1 8

Ronde 1 -

Ronde 1 | Groep 1 | Muur A | 11:10
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 42 Eric Morrison Njuguna Team Leuven 2 2 6 6 8 4 6 4 8 44
2 152 Jonas Verwimp Chiro Bevel 2.0 8 3 8 4 6 8 3 4 44
3 38 Melanie Mertens d'Heiremenie 6 8 4 6 8 3 6 3 44
4 105 Jeroen Cobbaut KMKC Lint Heren C 3 4 3 3 3 4 8 6 34
- 220 Andry Caluwé Niandes 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 18
- 45 Hannes Bocklandt De revaliderende bende 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Ronde 1 | Groep 2 | Muur B | 11:10
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 34 Pieter Rombouts Team Leuven 3 4 8 6 8 6 8 6 49
2 103 Simon Vleugels KMKC Lint Heren B 8 8 3 2 6 8 6 4 45
3 63 Gert Boonen Yes, Dennis zit in het ander team! 6 6 4 8 3 2 3 8 40
4 161 Nick Daelemans Ni Kletse Zonder Hetse 4 2 6 4 4 4 4 3 31
5 91 Sebas Everaert Boom VS Berchem 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 19
- 228 Maarten Vervoort De Wacoo's 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Ronde 1 | Groep 3 | Muur C | 11:10
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 119 Lander Lemmens De Vejgers 1 8 8 8 4 4 3 8 44
2 97 Enio Jeurissen KMKC Lint Heren A 8 3 4 3 8 8 4 6 44
3 6 Jan-Maarten Descamps Blauwput A 4 6 6 4 3 6 2 3 34
4 156 Alana Samanta Team Diversity 3 1 3 2 2 2 8 4 25
5 28 Félice Lagrillière Wijven met ballen aan hun lijven 6 4 2 6 1 3 1 1 24
6 124 Charlotte Jansen Never Give Up! 2 2 1 1 6 1 6 2 21
Ronde 1 | Groep 4 | Muur D | 11:10
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 65 Ruben Aertgeerts Team Colly 8 8 8 2 3 8 8 4 49
2 71 Howard De Vriendt Was ik maar Tim De Boom 1 6 2 8 8 4 4 1 34
3 9 Ellen Claeskens Achilles en Moustafa 2 4 3 3 6 6 3 6 33
4 96 Pieter Verelst De Rauwe Vleesfakkels 4 3 6 6 2 1 2 8 32
5 184 Liesbeth Verheyen Wijven houden van klop 6 1 4 4 4 2 6 2 29
6 111 Anke Van Camp KMKC Lint Dames 3 2 1 1 1 3 1 3 15
Ronde 1 | Groep 5 | Muur E | 11:10
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 190 Jonas Glassee Jürgens Kloppers 8 8 3 8 8 8 8 3 54
2 229 Quinten Vanderheyden 61 Army Lone Wolf 4 3 8 6 2 2 4 8 37
3 88 Toon Wauters Team Batard 3 6 2 4 3 6 6 4 34
4 137 Jelle Gommers MC De Brodders 6 4 6 3 4 4 2 2 31
5 126 Philippe De Ceuster Weinig klop, veel flop 2 2 4 2 6 3 3 6 28
- 145 Lotte Dieltjens Ex winner and future losers 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Ronde 1 | Groep 6 | Muur F | 11:10
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 32 Matthias Martens TC Savanti 8 2 8 6 2 8 8 8 50
2 77 Gilles Bittoun De Malse Jongens 2 8 2 8 6 6 2 6 40
3 169 Miguel Frey Alvarez Migi en de kakkerlakken 6 4 6 4 3 3 6 4 36
4 113 Daan Animashaun Klopt erop 4 6 4 2 8 2 3 3 32
5 213 Koen De Potter Chemin de fer 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 2 26
6 130 Jared Ruymaeckers Harlem Globeshotters 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Ronde 1 | Groep 7 | Muur G | 11:10
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 60 Jan Verdict Klopsklaps 4 6 2 8 6 6 6 8 46
2 216 Jens Augustynen Schtieren 6 8 3 6 2 8 3 6 42
3 135 Dries Valaert De Frikadellen 8 4 4 3 8 2 8 2 39
4 3 Raf Van Roy Voorstam 3 3 8 4 4 3 4 4 33
5 235 Haike Verbeeck Haike's Team 2 2 6 2 3 4 2 3 24
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ronde 1 | Groep 8 | Muur H | 11:10
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 55 Robbe Van Gorp Vb on tour 6 8 8 2 3 2 8 4 41
2 198 Bram Gijsels OLB Herenthout 3 6 6 4 8 4 3 6 40
3 22 Dieter De Wilde Groeten vanuit Olympus 8 4 2 3 6 6 2 8 39
4 49 Jens de Winter Ketser en spetser 4 3 4 6 2 8 4 3 34
5 212 Annelies Lenaerts Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 3.0 2 2 3 8 4 3 6 2 30
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ronde 1 | Groep 9 | Muur I | 11:10
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 185 Maarten Smits De Patjes 4 6 8 6 8 8 3 8 51
2 141 Ziggy De Block Kantine Leuven A 6 2 4 8 3 6 8 6 43
3 166 Lennert Messiaen Nolleke Bolleke 8 4 6 2 6 3 2 2 33
4 202 Yannick S'Jongers The Good, The Bad & The Seby 3 8 2 3 2 4 4 4 30
5 204 Charlotte Lenaerts Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 1.0 2 3 3 4 4 2 6 3 27
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ronde 1 | Groep 10 | Muur J | 11:10
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 84 Lennert Van der Wee KMKC Lint Specials 6 8 8 3 6 8 2 6 47
2 14 Jelle Verwimp Chiro Bevel A 8 4 4 8 8 4 6 4 46
3 158 Siebe De Belie De vliegende schotels 3 3 2 4 4 2 8 8 34
4 73 Emma Hofman Nijlen Giants 4 2 6 6 3 3 4 3 31
5 178 Simen Thys Team MINI Patrick Smets 2 6 3 2 2 6 3 2 26
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ronde 1 | Groep 11 | Muur A | 11:35
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 15 Senne Verwimp Chiro Bevel A 8 2 4 6 8 2 8 8 46
2 177 Dieter Lenaerts Team MINI Patrick Smets 6 8 2 4 2 6 3 6 37
3 76 Jens Verlinden Nijlen Giants 3 4 3 8 6 8 1 2 35
4 81 Robin Hullenkremer KMKC Lint Specials 1 6 6 1 3 3 4 4 28
5 159 Pieter Goovaerts De vliegende schotels 4 1 1 3 1 4 6 3 23
6 40 Kristof Vercammen d'Heiremenie 2 3 8 2 4 1 2 1 23
Ronde 1 | Groep 12 | Muur B | 11:35
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 219 Ides Brabants Niandes 1 2 8 6 4 8 3 8 40
2 107 Willem Sunaert KMKC Lint Heren C 6 8 3 1 1 6 6 6 37
3 44 Arne Roels Team Leuven 2 3 1 6 8 3 1 8 4 34
4 47 Timothy De Ryck De revaliderende bende 4 4 4 3 8 3 1 2 29
5 61 Jorik Baeyens Yes, Dennis zit in het ander team! 8 3 2 4 2 4 2 3 28
6 151 Ferre Obbels Chiro Bevel 2.0 2 6 1 2 6 2 4 1 24
Ronde 1 | Groep 13 | Muur C | 11:35
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 163 Robbe Van Dyck Ni Kletse Zonder Hetse 8 8 6 4 3 6 6 8 49
2 90 Lukas Mattheeuwsen Boom VS Berchem 2 4 2 8 4 8 8 4 40
3 36 Gerrit Willems Team Leuven 4 1 8 6 6 1 2 3 31
4 223 Willem Bakelants De Vejgers 6 3 4 2 8 3 1 1 28
5 102 Brian Peeters KMKC Lint Heren B 1 2 3 1 2 4 4 6 23
6 20 Nicolas Verhulst Wolfpack 3 6 1 3 1 2 3 2 21
Ronde 1 | Groep 14 | Muur D | 11:35
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 100 Domien Vleugels KMKC Lint Heren A 8 8 8 3 6 6 8 8 55
2 5 Thomas Boonen Blauwput A 6 3 3 8 8 4 3 1 36
3 94 Joseph Van Aerschot De Rauwe Vleesfakkels 1 4 6 6 1 3 6 3 30
4 122 Eva Meeus Never Give Up! 4 1 2 1 2 8 4 4 26
5 155 Camila Saka Team Diversity 2 2 1 2 3 1 1 2 14
6 26 Karen Ceulemans Wijven met ballen aan hun lijven 3 6 4 4 4 2 2 6 31
Ronde 1 | Groep 15 | Muur E | 11:35
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 186 Arne Speckstadt De Patjes 6 6 8 6 8 6 6 4 50
2 68 Wout Vanroose Team Colly 3 4 1 8 6 8 4 8 42
3 12 Joppe Vermeulen Achilles en Moustafa 8 8 6 1 4 3 8 3 41
4 172 Maarten Meys Migi en de kakkerlakken 4 2 2 4 2 4 2 6 26
5 112 Margaux Vandenhoeck KMKC Lint Dames 2 3 3 3 1 2 1 2 17
6 183 Jana Ruymaekers Wijven houden van klop 1 1 4 2 3 1 3 1 16
Ronde 1 | Groep 16 | Muur F | 11:35
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 192 Tim Luyten Jürgens Kloppers 8 8 6 8 8 8 6 6 58
2 78 Gilles Lagrillière De Malse Jongens 6 4 4 3 6 3 1 8 35
3 196 Jan Voorspoels 't Gewat 2 3 8 4 3 6 8 1 35
4 127 Zeno Gillis Weinig klop, veel flop 4 1 1 6 1 2 2 4 21
5 139 Dries Van Looy MC De Brodders 1 6 3 1 2 1 4 2 20
6 87 Stijn Van Minsel Team Batard 3 2 2 2 4 4 3 3 23
Ronde 1 | Groep 17 | Muur G | 11:35
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 129 Willem Massoels Harlem Globeshotters 1 2 8 6 4 8 8 3 6 45
2 134 Anthony Lambotte De Frikadellen 8 3 8 3 2 6 4 8 42
3 116 Robin Vloeberghs Klopt erop 3 4 3 8 6 3 8 4 39
4 29 Shenzi Boom TC Savanti 6 6 2 2 3 4 6 3 32
5 72 Vincent Vandewoude Was ik maar Tim De Boom 4 2 4 6 4 2 2 2 26
- 199 Sander Ooms OLB Herenthout 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Ronde 1 | Groep 18 | Muur H | 11:35
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 176 Philip Bourgeois Patattenzakken 8 4 8 6 6 8 4 3 47
2 2 Jef Kennis Voorstam 4 6 6 3 2 6 6 8 41
3 225 Lode Verlinden Da klopt hier niet he! 6 8 3 4 8 3 2 6 40
4 59 Joost Moyaert Klopsklaps 3 2 4 2 4 4 8 4 31
5 233 Liene Peeters Haike's Team 2 3 2 8 3 2 3 2 25
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ronde 1 | Groep 19 | Muur I | 11:35
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 23 Alexander Eeraerts Groeten vanuit Olympus 8 6 3 3 8 3 6 4 41
2 209 Emiel Lagrillière Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 2.0 6 4 2 8 2 2 8 8 40
3 214 Michaël Lintermans Chemin de fer 4 8 8 2 4 8 3 3 40
4 53 Dennis Coomans Vb on tour 2 3 6 4 6 6 4 2 33
5 52 Michiel Vets Ketser en spetser 3 2 4 6 3 4 2 6 30
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ronde 1 | Groep 20 | Muur J | 11:35
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 165 Olivier Herbosch Nolleke Bolleke 8 8 8 3 8 6 6 4 51
2 203 Maarten Van Dessel The Good, The Bad & The Seby 6 4 6 6 4 8 8 8 50
3 144 Dinneke Vissers Kantine Leuven A 3 6 3 8 3 2 3 6 34
4 206 Felia Thys Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 1.0 4 2 2 4 6 4 2 2 26
5 147 Valerie Van den Bergh Ex winner and future losers 2 3 4 2 2 3 4 3 23
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ronde 1 | Groep 21 | Muur A | 12:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 13 Glenn Peeters Chiro Bevel A 8 8 2 6 2 8 8 8 50
2 39 Arvid Rogiers d'Heiremenie 4 1 8 8 6 6 2 6 41
3 82 Dario Jeurissen KMKC Lint Specials 6 3 3 3 8 4 4 2 33
4 74 Kay Van Acker Nijlen Giants 1 6 1 2 4 1 6 4 25
5 179 Stefan Van de Leur Team MINI Patrick Smets 3 4 6 4 1 3 1 3 25
6 157 Walt Beeckmans De vliegende schotels 2 2 4 1 3 2 3 1 18
Ronde 1 | Groep 22 | Muur B | 12:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 164 Mathias Vertessen Ni Kletse Zonder Hetse 4 8 8 8 8 6 3 4 49
2 62 Dries Boonen Yes, Dennis zit in het ander team! 6 1 3 6 6 8 1 3 34
3 106 Yannick Peeters KMKC Lint Heren C 3 6 4 3 2 3 6 6 33
4 43 Sam Pless Team Leuven 2 8 4 6 1 3 2 8 1 33
5 46 Tim De Boom De revaliderende bende 1 3 1 4 4 4 4 8 29
6 150 Robbe Dillen Chiro Bevel 2.0 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 14
Ronde 1 | Groep 23 | Muur C | 12:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 18 Sander Smet Wolfpack 2 6 4 4 8 6 8 3 41
2 35 Jef Cauwenberghs Team Leuven 8 8 2 1 4 8 2 6 39
3 101 Kristof Cuyvers KMKC Lint Heren B 4 4 1 8 1 2 6 8 34
4 118 Arnout Lemmens De Vejgers 3 1 6 6 6 3 3 4 32
5 89 Simon Coppen Boom VS Berchem 6 2 8 2 3 4 1 2 28
6 123 Iza Mostien Never Give Up! 1 3 3 3 2 1 4 1 18
Ronde 1 | Groep 24 | Muur D | 12:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 7 Willem Keppens Blauwput A 4 6 4 6 1 8 2 6 37
2 153 Frederik Leys Team Diversity 8 4 6 8 3 2 4 1 36
3 99 Quinten Van Meerbeeck KMKC Lint Heren A 6 1 3 2 4 3 8 8 35
4 25 Bo Alpaerts Wijven met ballen aan hun lijven 2 8 1 4 6 4 1 3 29
5 170 Pieter-Jan Caals Migi en de kakkerlakken 1 3 8 3 2 1 6 4 28
6 95 Sid Van Oerle De Rauwe Vleesfakkels 3 2 2 1 8 6 3 2 27
Ronde 1 | Groep 25 | Muur E | 12:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 66 Pieterjan Deprest Team Colly 6 8 4 6 6 4 8 4 46
2 11 Toon Van Craenendonck Achilles en Moustafa 4 6 1 8 8 6 6 6 45
3 188 Maxim Verboomen De Patjes 8 2 8 3 4 8 3 8 44
4 224 Peter De Vos MKC De Vosjes 3 3 6 2 2 3 4 2 25
5 182 Eva Brijs Wijven houden van klop 2 4 2 4 1 2 2 1 18
6 109 Noa Bortolin KMKC Lint Dames 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 14
Ronde 1 | Groep 26 | Muur F | 12:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 138 Toon Van Looy MC De Brodders 6 8 2 8 3 8 8 4 47
2 189 Tom Duwaerts Jürgens Kloppers 4 6 6 6 8 6 4 6 46
3 80 Matthias Verschueren De Malse Jongens 8 3 8 2 1 4 2 8 36
4 86 Arthur Populaire Team Batard 3 2 4 4 6 1 6 3 29
5 125 Erik Bulckens Weinig klop, veel flop 2 4 3 3 4 3 3 2 24
6 195 Aline Van Genechten 't Gewat 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 10
Ronde 1 | Groep 27 | Muur G | 12:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 30 Arnout De Wilde TC Savanti 4 8 6 8 6 6 2 6 46
2 133 Daan Christiaens De Frikadellen 8 4 8 6 3 4 4 4 41
3 114 Stijn Maryseal Klopt erop 2 3 2 2 8 8 6 2 33
4 215 Raf Van den Berg Chemin de fer 3 2 3 3 2 3 8 8 32
5 70 Sam De Pauw Was ik maar Tim De Boom 6 6 4 4 4 2 3 3 32
- 173 Michel de Baer Patattenzakken 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Ronde 1 | Groep 28 | Muur H | 12:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 131 Toon Valaert Harlem Globeshotters 1 8 8 8 6 2 4 8 3 47
2 1 Jens Bastiaens Voorstam 6 3 4 8 8 8 6 2 45
3 211 Arno Horemans Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 3.0 2 2 3 4 4 6 3 8 32
4 24 Jelle Mampaey Groeten vanuit Olympus 3 4 6 2 6 2 4 4 31
5 58 Nico De Clerck Klopsklaps 4 6 2 3 3 3 2 6 29
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ronde 1 | Groep 29 | Muur I | 12:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 200 Wannes Ooms OLB Herenthout 8 8 8 8 6 2 8 8 56
2 51 Thomas Van de Vel Ketser en spetser 4 6 6 3 8 3 6 2 38
3 208 Emily Horemans Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 2.0 6 2 4 6 4 4 4 6 36
4 54 Nick Hermans Vb on tour 3 3 3 2 2 8 3 4 28
5 231 Ellen Van Poecke Ferm 2 4 2 4 3 6 2 3 26
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ronde 1 | Groep 30 | Muur J | 12:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 142 Cedric Lenders Kantine Leuven A 4 8 4 3 8 8 8 4 47
2 168 Yasmine Truyens Nolleke Bolleke 6 6 3 6 3 6 4 8 42
3 236 Tom Henkens The Good, The Bad & Den Davy 8 4 8 4 6 3 3 6 42
4 146 Anke Jacobs Ex winner and future losers 3 3 6 8 4 4 6 3 37
- 205 Marijn Roothooft Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 1.0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 16
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ronde 1 | Groep 31 | Muur A | 12:25
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 41 Pieter Geutjens Team Leuven 2 4 3 8 6 8 8 6 8 51
2 149 Daan Bogaerts Chiro Bevel 2.0 2 8 4 8 3 2 8 6 41
3 230 Mitchel Vandenhoeck KMKC Lint Heren C 8 4 2 2 6 6 2 4 34
4 160 Bob Somers De vliegende schotels 3 6 6 3 2 4 4 2 30
5 37 Rik Celis d'Heiremenie 6 2 3 4 4 3 3 3 28
- 221 Niels Ceulemans Niandes 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Ronde 1 | Groep 32 | Muur B | 12:25
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 64 Rik Vanheuckelom Yes, Dennis zit in het ander team! 6 4 8 2 6 8 8 8 50
2 48 Wout Mannaerts De revaliderende bende 4 6 4 6 8 6 3 6 43
3 33 Toon Huls Team Leuven 8 8 3 8 2 3 2 2 36
4 104 Jarne Wouters KMKC Lint Heren B 2 2 6 3 4 4 6 4 31
5 162 Frederik Niemans Ni Kletse Zonder Hetse 3 3 2 4 3 2 4 3 24
- 227 Zane Nelissen Boy Wonder 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Ronde 1 | Groep 33 | Muur C | 12:25
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 98 Joris Van Lieshout KMKC Lint Heren A 4 8 8 3 4 8 6 6 47
2 120 Toon Vanbrabant De Vejgers 8 4 1 8 8 2 8 4 43
3 154 Enrico Wideler Team Diversity 2 1 6 1 6 6 1 8 31
4 121 Katrien Franquet Never Give Up! 1 2 4 6 3 4 2 3 25
5 92 Stijn Wagemans Boom VS Berchem 3 6 3 4 1 1 4 2 24
6 27 Valérie Daems Wijven met ballen aan hun lijven 6 3 2 2 2 3 3 1 22
Ronde 1 | Groep 34 | Muur D | 12:25
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 171 Yaro Meeusen Migi en de kakkerlakken 8 6 2 2 8 8 6 6 46
2 8 Michiel Roebben Blauwput A 6 1 6 6 6 6 4 8 43
3 181 Missie Aertbeliën Wijven houden van klop 4 4 8 3 4 3 1 3 30
4 67 Viktor Putseys Team Colly 3 2 3 8 3 2 8 1 30
5 110 Cassandra Jeurissen KMKC Lint Dames 2 8 4 4 1 4 2 4 29
6 93 Elien Van Aerschot De Rauwe Vleesfakkels 1 3 1 1 2 1 3 2 14
Ronde 1 | Groep 35 | Muur E | 12:25
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 191 Stijn Luyten Jürgens Kloppers 8 4 4 4 8 8 6 4 46
2 10 Glenn Daneels Achilles en Moustafa 6 8 8 6 2 4 3 8 45
3 140 Stef Gouwkens MC De Brodders 2 3 2 8 6 2 8 2 33
4 85 Dries Deprest Team Batard 4 6 3 3 4 6 2 3 31
5 128 Niels Verschaeren Weinig klop, veel flop 3 2 6 2 3 3 4 6 29
6 187 Arno Van Looy De Patjes 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Ronde 1 | Groep 36 | Muur F | 12:25
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 132 Jan Van Wolvelaer Harlem Globeshotters 1 8 8 8 1 8 8 6 2 49
2 31 Wouter Geerinck TC Savanti 4 6 3 8 6 3 8 4 42
3 115 Robbe Van Brandt Klopt erop 2 4 4 2 3 2 1 8 26
4 193 Koen Laurijssen 't Gewat 1 1 6 3 4 6 2 3 26
5 69 Steven Aelbrecht Was ik maar Tim De Boom 6 3 1 6 1 4 4 1 26
6 79 Laurent Moyersoen De Malse Jongens 3 2 2 4 2 1 3 6 23
Ronde 1 | Groep 37 | Muur G | 12:25
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 136 Frederique Millau De Frikadellen 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 60
2 4 Lotte Van der Veken Voorstam 4 3 4 6 4 4 6 6 37
3 57 Hannes Dams Klopsklaps 3 4 3 8 6 2 4 2 32
4 232 Flore Cautreels Haike's Team 6 2 6 2 3 6 2 3 30
5 217 Arne Vochten Schtieren 2 6 2 3 2 3 3 4 25
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ronde 1 | Groep 38 | Muur H | 12:25
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 50 Nick Der Kinderen Ketser en spetser 3 4 8 4 8 8 6 8 49
2 21 Jef Cox Groeten vanuit Olympus 8 8 6 8 4 3 8 4 49
3 56 Stijn Verellen Vb on tour 4 3 3 6 6 6 4 6 38
4 210 Lore Gyzels Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 3.0 6 6 4 3 3 4 3 3 32
- 197 Dummy Player 1 OLB Herenthout 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 16
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ronde 1 | Groep 39 | Muur I | 12:25
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 167 Jorn Michielsen Nolleke Bolleke 8 8 8 8 8 8 6 3 57
2 201 Robin Gyzels The Good, The Bad & The Seby 4 6 6 6 4 6 8 6 46
3 148 Ellen Verschueren Ex winner and future losers 6 2 2 4 3 3 4 8 32
4 143 Sep Sels Kantine Leuven A 3 4 3 3 6 2 3 4 28
5 207 Lloyd-Senna Dieltjens Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 2.0 2 3 4 2 2 4 2 2 21
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ronde 1 | Groep 40 | Muur J | 12:25
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 75 Tine Van Assche Nijlen Giants 8 3 8 6 6 4 4 6 45
2 83 Nick Van den Berg KMKC Lint Specials 4 8 4 4 8 3 8 3 42
3 226 Stef Goedemé Team Slechtemé 6 4 3 3 3 8 6 8 41
4 16 Toby Verwimp Chiro Bevel A 3 6 6 8 4 6 3 4 40
- 222 Sarah Andries Elias & co 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 16
- - - - - - - - - - - - -

Herkansing -

Herkansing | Groep 1 | Muur A | 13:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 12 Joppe Vermeulen Achilles en Moustafa 7 5 5 7 4 7 5 7 47
2 33 Toon Huls Team Leuven 3 3 3 4 7 4 7 5 36
3 114 Stijn Maryseal Klopt erop 4 7 4 5 3 5 4 3 35
4 16 Toby Verwimp Chiro Bevel A 5 2 7 3 2 2 3 4 28
5 40 Kristof Vercammen d'Heiremenie 2 4 2 2 5 3 2 2 22
Herkansing | Groep 2 | Muur B | 13:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 81 Robin Hullenkremer KMKC Lint Specials 7 4 5 7 4 4 5 7 43
2 95 Sid Van Oerle De Rauwe Vleesfakkels 3 7 4 4 3 7 3 4 35
4 87 Stijn Van Minsel Team Batard 4 5 3 5 7 5 7 3 39
3 26 Karen Ceulemans Wijven met ballen aan hun lijven 5 3 7 3 5 3 4 5 35
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 3 | Muur C | 13:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 99 Quinten Van Meerbeeck KMKC Lint Heren A 7 7 7 4 7 5 7 7 51
2 225 Lode Verlinden Da klopt hier niet he! 5 5 5 5 5 7 3 5 40
3 127 Zeno Gillis Weinig klop, veel flop 3 4 3 7 3 4 4 4 32
4 162 Frederik Niemans Ni Kletse Zonder Hetse 4 3 4 3 4 3 5 3 29
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 4 | Muur J | 13:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 54 Nick Hermans Vb on tour 4 3 7 4 5 7 7 5 42
2 172 Maarten Meys Migi en de kakkerlakken 7 7 5 5 4 5 5 4 42
3 159 Pieter Goovaerts De vliegende schotels 3 4 4 7 3 4 4 7 36
4 233 Liene Peeters Haike's Team 5 5 3 3 7 3 3 3 32
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 5 | Muur E | 13:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 36 Gerrit Willems Team Leuven 2 3 7 7 3 7 4 7 40
2 37 Rik Celis d'Heiremenie 5 7 5 3 7 3 3 4 37
3 57 Hannes Dams Klopsklaps 7 5 4 2 5 2 5 5 35
4 196 Jan Voorspoels 't Gewat 3 4 3 5 2 5 7 3 32
5 157 Walt Beeckmans De vliegende schotels 4 2 2 4 4 4 2 2 24
Herkansing | Groep 6 | Muur F | 13:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 82 Dario Jeurissen KMKC Lint Specials 3 7 5 7 7 3 7 5 44
2 86 Arthur Populaire Team Batard 5 4 4 5 5 7 5 4 39
3 25 Bo Alpaerts Wijven met ballen aan hun lijven 7 5 7 3 4 5 4 3 38
4 93 Elien Van Aerschot De Rauwe Vleesfakkels 4 3 3 4 3 4 3 7 31
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 7 | Muur G | 13:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 211 Arno Horemans Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 3.0 3 7 4 7 4 5 7 7 44
2 161 Nick Daelemans Ni Kletse Zonder Hetse 5 4 7 3 7 7 5 5 43
3 110 Cassandra Jeurissen KMKC Lint Dames 7 3 5 4 5 4 4 4 36
4 125 Erik Bulckens Weinig klop, veel flop 4 5 3 5 3 3 3 3 29
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 8 | Muur H | 13:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 202 Yannick S'Jongers The Good, The Bad & The Seby 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 54
2 151 Ferre Obbels Chiro Bevel 2.0 5 3 3 3 5 4 3 7 33
3 224 Peter De Vos MKC De Vosjes 3 5 5 4 4 5 4 3 33
4 24 Jelle Mampaey Groeten vanuit Olympus 4 4 4 5 3 3 5 4 32
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 9 | Muur I | 13:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 59 Joost Moyaert Klopsklaps 5 7 5 7 3 4 7 3 41
2 38 Melanie Mertens d'Heiremenie 4 5 7 5 7 3 3 5 39
3 160 Bob Somers De vliegende schotels 3 3 3 3 5 7 4 7 35
4 154 Enrico Wideler Team Diversity 7 4 4 2 2 5 5 4 33
5 195 Aline Van Genechten 't Gewat 2 2 2 4 4 2 2 2 20
Herkansing | Groep 10 | Muur J | 13:20
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 29 Shenzi Boom TC Savanti 7 5 5 7 4 5 7 7 47
2 96 Pieter Verelst De Rauwe Vleesfakkels 4 7 4 4 7 7 4 5 42
3 230 Mitchel Vandenhoeck KMKC Lint Heren C 5 3 7 3 3 4 5 4 34
4 181 Missie Aertbeliën Wijven houden van klop 3 4 3 5 5 3 3 3 29
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 11 | Muur A | 13:20
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 69 Steven Aelbrecht Was ik maar Tim De Boom 5 7 7 7 7 3 4 7 47
2 210 Lore Gyzels Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 3.0 7 4 4 4 5 5 3 5 37
3 123 Iza Mostien Never Give Up! 4 3 5 5 3 7 5 4 36
4 111 Anke Van Camp KMKC Lint Dames 3 5 3 3 4 4 7 3 32
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 12 | Muur B | 13:20
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 150 Robbe Dillen Chiro Bevel 2.0 7 4 5 3 7 5 7 4 42
2 22 Dieter De Wilde Groeten vanuit Olympus 3 7 7 7 4 4 5 3 40
3 236 Tom Henkens The Good, The Bad & Den Davy 5 5 3 4 5 7 3 7 39
4 140 Stef Gouwkens MC De Brodders 4 3 4 5 3 3 4 5 31
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 13 | Muur C | 13:20
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 58 Nico De Clerck Klopsklaps 7 7 2 3 7 7 7 4 44
2 47 Timothy De Ryck De revaliderende bende 2 2 3 7 5 4 3 7 33
3 156 Alana Samanta Team Diversity 4 5 4 5 3 3 4 5 33
4 193 Koen Laurijssen 't Gewat 5 3 7 2 4 5 2 2 30
5 184 Liesbeth Verheyen Wijven houden van klop 3 4 5 4 2 2 5 3 28
Herkansing | Groep 14 | Muur D | 13:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 188 Maxim Verboomen De Patjes 7 5 7 7 7 7 7 7 54
2 105 Jeroen Cobbaut KMKC Lint Heren C 5 7 5 4 3 5 5 5 39
3 217 Arne Vochten Schtieren 3 4 3 5 5 3 3 4 30
4 61 Jorik Baeyens Yes, Dennis zit in het ander team! 4 3 4 3 4 4 4 3 29
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 15 | Muur E | 13:20
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 72 Vincent Vandewoude Was ik maar Tim De Boom 7 7 5 3 7 7 7 4 47
2 212 Annelies Lenaerts Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 3.0 4 5 4 7 5 5 5 3 38
3 121 Katrien Franquet Never Give Up! 5 4 7 4 3 4 3 7 37
4 112 Margaux Vandenhoeck KMKC Lint Dames 3 3 3 5 4 3 4 5 30
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 16 | Muur F | 13:20
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 91 Sebas Everaert Boom VS Berchem 5 5 7 7 5 7 7 7 50
2 226 Stef Goedemé Team Slechtemé 7 3 5 3 7 4 4 4 37
3 137 Jelle Gommers MC De Brodders 4 7 4 4 4 3 5 3 34
4 231 Ellen Van Poecke Ferm 3 4 3 5 3 5 3 5 31
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 17 | Muur G | 13:20
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 49 Jens de Winter Ketser en spetser 4 7 3 7 5 5 7 7 45
2 63 Gert Boonen Yes, Dennis zit in het ander team! 7 3 7 5 7 7 3 3 42
3 46 Tim De Boom De revaliderende bende 5 5 4 3 4 3 4 5 33
4 213 Koen De Potter Chemin de fer 3 4 5 2 2 2 5 4 27
5 155 Camila Saka Team Diversity 2 2 2 4 3 4 2 2 21
Herkansing | Groep 18 | Muur H | 13:20
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 166 Lennert Messiaen Nolleke Bolleke 5 7 7 5 5 7 4 7 47
2 106 Yannick Peeters KMKC Lint Heren C 7 5 5 7 7 4 7 5 47
3 183 Jana Ruymaekers Wijven houden van klop 4 4 4 4 4 5 5 4 34
4 187 Arno Van Looy De Patjes 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 24
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 19 | Muur I | 13:20
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 208 Emily Horemans Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 2.0 4 4 7 7 3 7 7 7 46
2 70 Sam De Pauw Was ik maar Tim De Boom 7 7 5 3 7 4 4 5 42
3 124 Charlotte Jansen Never Give Up! 5 3 3 5 4 5 3 4 32
4 109 Noa Bortolin KMKC Lint Dames 3 5 4 4 5 3 5 3 32
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 20 | Muur J | 13:40
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 148 Ellen Verschueren Ex winner and future losers 7 7 5 3 7 7 4 5 45
2 89 Simon Coppen Boom VS Berchem 4 4 3 7 5 4 5 7 39
3 178 Simen Thys Team MINI Patrick Smets 5 3 4 4 4 5 7 3 35
4 139 Dries Van Looy MC De Brodders 3 5 7 5 3 3 3 4 33
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 21 | Muur A | 13:40
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 52 Michiel Vets Ketser en spetser 4 5 7 7 5 4 5 5 42
2 104 Jarne Wouters KMKC Lint Heren B 5 7 2 3 7 7 7 4 42
3 223 Willem Bakelants De Vejgers 7 2 5 5 4 3 3 3 32
4 67 Viktor Putseys Team Colly 3 4 3 4 3 5 2 7 31
5 73 Emma Hofman Nijlen Giants 2 3 4 2 2 2 4 2 21
Herkansing | Groep 22 | Muur B | 13:40
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 80 Matthias Verschueren De Malse Jongens 4 7 3 7 4 7 7 7 46
2 214 Michaël Lintermans Chemin de fer 7 5 4 4 7 4 4 5 40
3 20 Nicolas Verhulst Wolfpack 5 3 7 5 3 5 5 4 37
4 182 Eva Brijs Wijven houden van klop 3 4 5 3 5 3 3 3 29
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 23 | Muur C | 13:40
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 3 Raf Van Roy Voorstam 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 54
2 122 Eva Meeus Never Give Up! 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 7 39
3 207 Lloyd-Senna Dieltjens Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 2.0 5 4 5 4 4 4 5 4 35
4 130 Jared Ruymaeckers Harlem Globeshotters 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 24
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 24 | Muur D | 13:20
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 92 Stijn Wagemans Boom VS Berchem 4 5 4 7 7 7 7 7 48
2 179 Stefan Van de Leur Team MINI Patrick Smets 7 7 7 4 3 3 5 4 40
3 115 Robbe Van Brandt Klopt erop 5 4 3 5 5 5 3 3 33
4 147 Valerie Van den Bergh Ex winner and future losers 3 3 5 3 4 4 4 5 31
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 25 | Muur E | 13:40
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 85 Dries Deprest Team Batard 7 7 5 7 7 4 5 5 47
2 143 Sep Sels Kantine Leuven A 2 4 3 2 5 5 7 4 32
3 215 Raf Van den Berg Chemin de fer 4 2 4 4 4 2 2 7 29
4 118 Arnout Lemmens De Vejgers 5 5 2 3 2 3 4 2 26
5 27 Valérie Daems Wijven met ballen aan hun lijven 3 3 7 5 3 7 3 3 34
Herkansing | Groep 26 | Muur F | 13:40
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 102 Brian Peeters KMKC Lint Heren B 7 7 5 7 3 5 7 5 46
2 79 Laurent Moyersoen De Malse Jongens 3 5 4 5 4 7 3 7 38
3 76 Jens Verlinden Nijlen Giants 5 3 7 3 7 3 5 4 37
4 128 Niels Verschaeren Weinig klop, veel flop 4 4 3 4 5 4 4 3 31
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 27 | Muur G | 13:40
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 170 Pieter-Jan Caals Migi en de kakkerlakken 7 3 7 5 7 7 7 5 48
2 204 Charlotte Lenaerts Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 1.0 5 7 5 3 4 5 3 7 39
3 56 Stijn Verellen Vb on tour 4 5 3 7 5 3 5 4 36
4 232 Flore Cautreels Haike's Team 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 3 29
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 28 | Muur H | 13:40
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 6 Jan-Maarten Descamps Blauwput A 7 7 4 5 4 5 7 3 42
2 44 Arne Roels Team Leuven 2 3 3 7 7 7 3 3 5 38
3 113 Daan Animashaun Klopt erop 4 5 5 3 5 7 5 4 38
4 146 Anke Jacobs Ex winner and future losers 5 4 3 4 3 4 4 7 34
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 29 | Muur I | 13:40
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 94 Joseph Van Aerschot De Rauwe Vleesfakkels 4 7 4 5 3 7 5 7 42
2 88 Toon Wauters Team Batard 7 4 7 7 5 5 4 3 42
3 28 Félice Lagrillière Wijven met ballen aan hun lijven 5 3 3 4 7 3 7 5 37
4 144 Dinneke Vissers Kantine Leuven A 3 5 5 3 4 4 3 4 31
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 30 | Muur J | 14:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 101 Kristof Cuyvers KMKC Lint Heren B 7 5 4 7 5 4 7 4 43
2 135 Dries Valaert De Frikadellen 4 4 7 5 7 3 4 7 41
3 74 Kay Van Acker Nijlen Giants 3 7 5 3 4 5 5 5 37
4 126 Philippe De Ceuster Weinig klop, veel flop 5 3 3 4 3 7 3 3 31
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 31 | Muur A | 14:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 53 Dennis Coomans Vb on tour 4 5 7 7 3 7 5 7 45
2 169 Miguel Frey Alvarez Migi en de kakkerlakken 7 7 4 4 7 5 7 4 45
3 235 Haike Verbeeck Haike's Team 5 4 5 5 4 4 4 5 36
4 206 Felia Thys Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 1.0 3 3 3 3 5 3 3 3 26
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Herkansing | Groep 32 | Muur F | 14:00
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 116 Robin Vloeberghs Klopt erop 7 7 7 5 4 5 3 7 45
2 43 Sam Pless Team Leuven 2 5 4 3 3 7 7 7 3 39
3 9 Ellen Claeskens Achilles en Moustafa 4 3 4 7 5 3 5 4 35
4 158 Siebe De Belie De vliegende schotels 3 5 5 4 3 4 4 5 33
- - - - - - - - - - - - -

Ronde 2 -

Ronde 2 | Groep 1 | Muur A | 14:30
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 200 Wannes Ooms OLB Herenthout 8 8 2 8 2 8 2 6 44
2 39 Arvid Rogiers d'Heiremenie 6 6 8 4 4 6 4 1 39
3 179 Stefan Van de Leur Team MINI Patrick Smets 3 2 6 3 6 4 8 4 36
4 21 Jef Cox Groeten vanuit Olympus 1 1 3 2 8 2 6 8 31
5 141 Ziggy De Block Kantine Leuven A 4 4 4 6 3 3 3 3 30
6 212 Annelies Lenaerts Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 3.0 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 12
Ronde 2 | Groep 2 | Muur B | 14:30
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 152 Jonas Verwimp Chiro Bevel 2.0 1 4 8 6 8 8 8 8 51
2 161 Nick Daelemans Ni Kletse Zonder Hetse 8 3 1 4 6 2 6 2 32
3 35 Jef Cauwenberghs Team Leuven 2 2 3 8 4 1 2 6 28
4 69 Steven Aelbrecht Was ik maar Tim De Boom 4 8 2 2 2 6 1 3 28
5 94 Joseph Van Aerschot De Rauwe Vleesfakkels 3 6 6 3 1 4 4 1 28
6 106 Yannick Peeters KMKC Lint Heren C 6 1 4 1 3 3 3 4 25
Ronde 2 | Groep 3 | Muur C | 14:30
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 99 Quinten Van Meerbeeck KMKC Lint Heren A 8 2 4 8 8 8 8 3 49
2 5 Thomas Boonen Blauwput A 6 4 8 2 4 2 6 6 38
3 77 Gilles Bittoun De Malse Jongens 4 6 2 6 2 4 3 8 35
4 116 Robin Vloeberghs Klopt erop 2 8 1 4 6 1 4 1 27
5 86 Arthur Populaire Team Batard 1 1 6 1 3 6 1 4 23
6 55 Robbe Van Gorp Vb on tour 3 3 3 3 1 3 2 2 20
Ronde 2 | Groep 4 | Muur D | 14:30
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 142 Cedric Lenders Kantine Leuven A 4 6 2 6 8 6 4 4 40
2 41 Pieter Geutjens Team Leuven 2 3 8 1 2 6 8 8 2 38
3 167 Jorn Michielsen Nolleke Bolleke 8 3 8 8 1 3 6 1 38
4 209 Emiel Lagrillière Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 2.0 2 4 6 1 2 1 2 8 26
5 37 Rik Celis d'Heiremenie 1 1 3 3 4 4 3 6 25
6 22 Dieter De Wilde Groeten vanuit Olympus 6 2 4 4 3 2 1 3 25
Ronde 2 | Groep 5 | Muur E | 14:30
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 163 Robbe Van Dyck Ni Kletse Zonder Hetse 8 8 8 3 4 6 3 8 48
2 104 Jarne Wouters KMKC Lint Heren B 3 6 6 2 8 8 6 3 42
3 96 Pieter Verelst De Rauwe Vleesfakkels 4 1 4 6 6 2 8 2 33
4 153 Frederik Leys Team Diversity 6 4 1 1 2 1 4 6 25
5 151 Ferre Obbels Chiro Bevel 2.0 2 2 2 8 3 4 1 1 23
6 71 Howard De Vriendt Was ik maar Tim De Boom 1 3 3 4 1 3 2 4 21
Ronde 2 | Groep 6 | Muur F | 14:30
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 31 Wouter Geerinck TC Savanti 8 3 8 8 8 8 8 8 59
2 191 Stijn Luyten Jürgens Kloppers 3 8 6 4 6 6 2 3 38
3 60 Jan Verdict Klopsklaps 2 2 3 6 2 4 4 6 29
4 53 Dennis Coomans Vb on tour 4 6 2 3 3 3 1 1 23
5 7 Willem Keppens Blauwput A 6 1 1 1 1 2 6 4 22
6 134 Anthony Lambotte De Frikadellen 1 4 4 2 4 1 3 2 21
Ronde 2 | Groep 7 | Muur G | 14:30
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 166 Lennert Messiaen Nolleke Bolleke 6 4 8 4 8 1 3 8 42
2 38 Melanie Mertens d'Heiremenie 4 1 2 3 4 8 8 6 36
3 83 Nick Van den Berg KMKC Lint Specials 8 6 4 8 2 2 4 1 35
4 42 Eric Morrison Njuguna Team Leuven 2 2 3 3 2 6 6 6 4 32
5 208 Emily Horemans Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 2.0 1 8 1 6 1 4 1 3 25
6 23 Alexander Eeraerts Groeten vanuit Olympus 3 2 6 1 3 3 2 2 22
Ronde 2 | Groep 8 | Muur H | 14:30
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 103 Simon Vleugels KMKC Lint Heren B 1 8 8 6 4 2 8 4 41
2 150 Robbe Dillen Chiro Bevel 2.0 2 4 6 4 8 6 1 8 39
3 72 Vincent Vandewoude Was ik maar Tim De Boom 4 6 3 2 3 8 4 6 36
4 65 Ruben Aertgeerts Team Colly 6 3 1 8 6 3 3 2 32
5 186 Arne Speckstadt De Patjes 8 2 4 3 1 4 6 1 29
6 122 Eva Meeus Never Give Up! 3 1 2 1 2 1 2 3 15
Ronde 2 | Groep 9 | Muur I | 14:30
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 133 Daan Christiaens De Frikadellen 8 6 2 8 8 6 1 6 45
2 32 Matthias Martens TC Savanti 4 4 8 2 6 8 2 8 42
3 190 Jonas Glassee Jürgens Kloppers 3 8 6 3 4 3 4 4 35
4 59 Joost Moyaert Klopsklaps 6 2 4 4 1 4 6 3 30
5 8 Michiel Roebben Blauwput A 2 1 3 6 2 2 3 2 21
6 54 Nick Hermans Vb on tour 1 3 1 1 3 1 8 1 19
Ronde 2 | Groep 10 | Muur J | 14:30
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 165 Olivier Herbosch Nolleke Bolleke 8 6 4 8 2 3 8 8 47
2 62 Dries Boonen Yes, Dennis zit in het ander team! 6 1 8 4 8 4 4 4 39
3 148 Ellen Verschueren Ex winner and future losers 3 4 3 2 3 8 6 3 32
4 204 Charlotte Lenaerts Chiro Elckerlyc en Jong Leven 1.0 2 8 6 3 6 1 1 1 28
5 44 Arne Roels Team Leuven 2 4 3 1 6 1 2 2 6 25
6 84 Lennert Van der Wee KMKC Lint Specials 1 2 2 1 4 6 3 2 21
Ronde 2 | Groep 11 | Muur A | 14:55
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 188 Maxim Verboomen De Patjes 2 8 1 8 1 4 8 8 40
2 102 Brian Peeters KMKC Lint Heren B 6 2 6 1 8 8 4 4 39
3 70 Sam De Pauw Was ik maar Tim De Boom 3 6 2 6 6 2 1 6 32
4 68 Wout Vanroose Team Colly 8 3 8 4 2 3 2 1 31
5 170 Pieter-Jan Caals Migi en de kakkerlakken 1 1 4 3 4 6 6 2 27
6 91 Sebas Everaert Boom VS Berchem 4 4 3 2 3 1 3 3 23
Ronde 2 | Groep 12 | Muur B | 14:55
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 192 Tim Luyten Jürgens Kloppers 8 1 8 1 4 8 8 8 46
2 29 Shenzi Boom TC Savanti 6 6 2 8 6 6 3 3 40
3 201 Robin Gyzels The Good, The Bad & The Seby 4 2 4 6 8 1 6 4 35
4 136 Frederique Millau De Frikadellen 2 8 1 3 1 2 4 6 27
5 58 Nico De Clerck Klopsklaps 3 4 3 2 3 4 1 2 22
6 12 Joppe Vermeulen Achilles en Moustafa 1 3 6 4 2 3 2 1 22
Ronde 2 | Groep 13 | Muur C | 14:55
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 14 Jelle Verwimp Chiro Bevel A 8 8 4 3 8 4 8 8 51
2 64 Rik Vanheuckelom Yes, Dennis zit in het ander team! 3 6 8 8 6 3 2 6 42
3 47 Timothy De Ryck De revaliderende bende 6 1 1 4 3 6 3 4 28
4 43 Sam Pless Team Leuven 2 1 4 3 6 2 1 6 3 26
5 168 Yasmine Truyens Nolleke Bolleke 4 3 2 2 1 8 1 2 23
6 81 Robin Hullenkremer KMKC Lint Specials 2 2 6 1 4 2 4 1 22
Ronde 2 | Groep 14 | Muur D | 14:55
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 185 Maarten Smits De Patjes 1 8 6 6 8 6 8 8 51
2 66 Pieterjan Deprest Team Colly 4 1 8 8 2 8 6 2 39
3 171 Yaro Meeusen Migi en de kakkerlakken 8 4 1 4 4 3 3 6 33
4 101 Kristof Cuyvers KMKC Lint Heren B 6 2 3 3 6 4 1 3 28
5 90 Lukas Mattheeuwsen Boom VS Berchem 3 6 2 2 3 1 4 1 22
6 4 Lotte Van der Veken Voorstam 2 3 4 1 1 2 2 4 19
Ronde 2 | Groep 15 | Muur E | 14:55
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 11 Toon Van Craenendonck Achilles en Moustafa 6 6 8 6 3 6 2 8 45
2 189 Tom Duwaerts Jürgens Kloppers 2 4 6 8 8 8 6 2 44
3 33 Toon Huls Team Leuven 8 2 3 2 2 3 8 3 31
4 202 Yannick S'Jongers The Good, The Bad & The Seby 4 8 2 3 1 4 3 1 26
5 135 Dries Valaert De Frikadellen 1 3 1 4 4 1 4 6 24
6 50 Nick Der Kinderen Ketser en spetser 3 1 4 1 6 2 1 4 22
Ronde 2 | Groep 16 | Muur F | 14:55
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 15 Senne Verwimp Chiro Bevel A 8 6 8 8 8 4 8 1 51
2 63 Gert Boonen Yes, Dennis zit in het ander team! 6 2 3 3 6 2 6 4 32
3 48 Wout Mannaerts De revaliderende bende 1 8 6 2 3 8 2 2 32
4 82 Dario Jeurissen KMKC Lint Specials 4 3 1 6 1 6 3 6 30
5 30 Arnout De Wilde TC Savanti 3 1 4 4 2 1 4 8 27
6 75 Tine Van Assche Nijlen Giants 2 4 2 1 4 3 1 3 20
Ronde 2 | Groep 17 | Muur G | 14:55
# Nr Speler Team S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Totaal
1 89 Simon Coppen Boom VS Berchem 4 4 3 4 6 1 6 8 36
2 98 Joris Van Lieshout KMKC Lint Heren A 3 8 2 6 4 6 4 2 35
3 78 Gilles Lagrillière De Malse Jongens 8 2 8 3 3 4 1 4 33
4 3 Raf Van Roy Voorstam 6 6 4 2 1 8 2 3 32
5 85 Dries Deprest Team Batard 2 1 1